LISTA STARTOWA

XXVI BIEGU NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI
Czechowice-Dziedzice 11.11.2017r.

L.p.IMIĘNAZWISKOKATEGORIAMIEJSCOWOŚĆKLUB NUMER
1WiktorAbłażewiczM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice181
2MarcinAdamczykM20Czechowice-Dziedzice385
3KatarzynaAdamusK30CieszynOLZA CIESZYN901
4RobertAdamusM30LigotaRakowaWybierz
5KATARZYNAANTONIEWSKAK30Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
6EwelinaAuguścikK30Jastrzębie-ZdrójKOBIETY NA 5+595
7ZbigniewBabinskiM50Bulowice168
8BEATABAJCARK40ChybieKOBIETY NA 5+211
9PawelBajorskiM30Brzeszcze209
10ArturBanulM30Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
11KrzysztofBańczykM30Bielsko-BiałaBiegam bo lubię119
12IrenaBaranK50Jastrzębie-ZdrójSzare MorsyWybierz
13DANIELBĄKM30Bielsko-BiałaBĄK TEAM SPORT188
14JakubBeckM16Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
15KrzysztofBerkeM50JawiszowiceSpeed Team BrzeszczeWybierz
16Aneta BetańskaK40Jastrzębie-ZdrójKobiety na 5+276
17PiotrekBezwińskiM30PszczynaKoko Dżambo i Do Przodu991
18MarcinBębenekM30Jastrzębie-ZdrójGB Galopujące Ślimaki599
19Agnieszka BęgziakK30Pszczyna SPOT Pszczyna196
20PiotrBiałońM30Bielsko-Biała107
21JOANNA BIAŁOŃCZYK K30Zebrzydowice 866
22MartynaBielaK20Czarków791
23RafałBieleckiM40ZabrzegBiegający Zabrzeg247
24RafałBieniekM40TychyRB Sport190
25SylwiaBienioszekK20JankowiceLaski, Wino i Kasyno399
26AnetaBiernotK20Czechowice-Dziedzice628
27KarolinaBierońska K20Dankowice-228
28WładysławBojczukM60BrzeszczeSpeed Team Brzeszcze171
29DamianBołoz M30Jastrzębie-Zdrój106
30KrzysztofBorgiełM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice363
31DariuszBORUCKIM30Kończyce Małe779
32MarcinBraunM30Sosnowiec Wybierz
33dawidBrońkaM20AndrychówPo Korone Polskich Maratonów Wybierz
34EwelinaBrońka-MandaK30Andrychów219
35WojciechBrożekM30TychyTeam Papry 20Wybierz
36SEBASTIANBRYŚM40Bielsko-Biała53
37PiotrBuczekM30MazańcowiceŻelazny 83Wybierz
38PaulinaBudzińskaK20TychyWybierz
39ANDRZEJBULANDAM40Bieruń808
40MarzenaButanowiczK30SuszecSuszecka grupa biegowaWybierz
41AnnaCanibołK20Gołkowice906
42PIOTRCAPIKM60Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
43LuzCastillo-ŻarczyńskiK40Bielsko-BiałaULTRA BESKID SPORT122
44DominikaChmielK20RadoczaEndorfiny WadowiceWybierz
45JanChmielewskiM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice994
46KarolChmielewskiM30Stara WieśKlub Biegacza ZFWybierz
47DawidChmielniakM20Czechowice-Dziedzice 988
48DominikChmielniakM30BestwinkaStolarius Run Team86
49AleksandraChochorowskaK40TychyTeam Papry 2083
50MartaChojnowskaK30Libiąż146
51TomaszCholewaM40ChrzanówParkRun ChrzanówWybierz
52ŁukaszChorążewiczM20Bielsko-Biała94
53ArturChortaszkoM30BIELSKO-BIAŁAWybierz
54DamianChrapkowiczM20Czechowice-Dziedzice304304
55marekCHROBAKM40ZabrzegZF 471
56AgataChudyK40Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
57AgnieszkaChwałekK20BestwinaRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
58EwelinaChwałekK30BestwinaRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
59MirosławChwałekM30Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
60BarbaraChwiejdaK30Bielsko-BiałaBielsko-BiałaWybierz
61MateuszCicheckiM20RybnikWybierz
62ZbigniewCicheckiM50Łuków ŚląskiWybierz
63ADAMCIEMIEGAM40ŚwierklanyAKADEMIA BIEGANIA W ŚWIERKLANACH72
64MateuszCiurlaM20WilkowiceULTRA BESKID SPORT100
65MikołajCiurlaM20WilkowiceKS' Sprint Bielsko-Biała372
66GabrielaCofalikK40Świerklany AKADEMIA BIEGANIA W ŚWIERKLANACH127
67AnnaCygońK30ŻywiecWybierz
68AnnaCzaderK16Bielsko-BiałaKS' Sprint Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
69PiotrCzarnackiM50Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
70WojciechCzaudernaM20Kozy705
71DorotaCzendlikK30Wilamowice/SkoczówBiegam bo mnie ludzkość wk....132
72ZbigniewCznaM40Bielsko-Biała48
73MIROSŁAWCZOPEKM50Skałka161
74krzysztofczuwajM40BrzeszczeWybierz
75DamianCzypekM30TychyTeam Papry 20499
76KarolinaDawidK30TychyTeam Papry 20Wybierz
77SEBASTIANDelongM30Rybnik567
78MagdalenaDmitrzakK20Bielsko-Biała274
79JacekDragonM40Łaziska GórneWybierz
80RafałDrągM30Bestwinka512
81JacekDrobekM30BestwinaBestwinaBiega.pl31
82SŁAWOMIRDUDZIAKM30Bielsko-Biała84
83AnnaDudzikK20Czechowice-DziedziceAWF KATOWICEWybierz
84WojciechDurokM30JankowiceKAC RUNNERS178
85TomaszDurtanM40Bestwina747
86IwoDymnickiM30Czechowice-Dziedzice696
87AnnaDzidaK40Pszczyna90
88JakubDzidaM40Pszczyna60
89TomaszDziergaM30Siemianowice ŚląskiePkin.org Team8
90MarekDziewiątkaM50Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice9
91EwaDzikiK30Bielsko-Biała69
92GrzegorzErntM50Bovorwnikirecreativo.com.plWybierz
93AldonaFalkiewiczK40TychyTeam Papry 20130
94PawełFaronM30Czechowice-Dziedzice502
95krzysztofFicekM30PiasekZIELTRANSWybierz
96DAMIANFIDORM30TychyRUNHOGS TychyWybierz
97TomaszFiedorM20KoniakówHusaria Race Team12
98JerzyFijakM60Bielsko-BiałaK.S. Halny Węgierska GórkaWybierz
99BartoszFilapekM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
100AleksandraFiugajskaK30Bielsko-BiałabrakWybierz
101WojciechFołtaM30Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
102RafałFormickiM20ZawiercieSengam Sport Zawiercie555
103MarcinFranekM40CieszynOLZA CIESZYN966
104ADAMFREJM30ŁąkaWybierz
105TADEUSZFRYCZM50Świętoszówka57
106MirosławaFrydeckaK40ŚwierklanyAKADEMIA BIEGANIA W ŚWIERKLANACH87
107SYLWIAFURCZYKK20Czechowice-DziedziceDrużyna Brokuła96
108ArturFurmaniukM30Cieszyn456
109DenisGagonM20KozyWybierz
110FilippoGallinoM40Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
111wiesławgamrotM60Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
112KrzysztofGażaM40Radostowice977
113AndrzejGibasM20Żywiec520
114TomaszGlajcarM40Harbutowice976
115KamilaGlanowskaK20Bielsko-BiałaBiegamy z wózkiemWybierz
116AdrianGlanowskiM20Bielsko-BiałaZF TRWWybierz
117AnkaGluchK30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
118AleksandraGładkowskaK20PszczynaSPOT Pszczyna16
119BOGUSŁAWGŁĄBM30DankowiceSHILOH RUNNERS962
120RafałGłąbM40Dankowice888
121GrzegorzGŁĘBOCKIM40Bielsko-BiałaBIEGAM SOBIEWybierz
122JanGłuchM30Goczałkowice-ZdrójBez promotora341
123AleksandraGłuszakK30Jastrzębie-ZdrójKobiety na 5+278
124MarcinGnizaM30Czechowice-DziedziceDo Porzygu OCR TeamWybierz
125JarekGodulaM30Kaniów38
126DominikGolaM20Czechowice-DziedziceZSTiL Czechowice-Dziedzice950
127MateuszGolasowskiM20KaczyceSzybkie ŻółwieWybierz
128RenataGorczewskaK40RybarzowiceKS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE242
129JustynaGójskaK50WarszawaGKS-GRODZISKWybierz
130MirosławGójskiM50WarszawaGKS-GRODZISK226
131AndrzejGórczakM40Goczałkowice-Zdrój136
132MałgorzataGórczakK40Goczałkowice-Zdrój631
133AdamGraczykM40KatowiceZegarmistrz297
134MARCINGREGORCZYKM40MIKOŁÓWbbl Mikołów125
135SŁAWOMIRGRELAM50Zawiercie164
136PawełGronowskiM40PajęcznoWybierz
137MaciejGRUBKAM40Czechowice-DziedziceBrovarnasWybierz
138BartoszGruszeckiM30Bielsko-Biała101
139JANUSZGRYCM40TychyGRYC TEAM :)98
140DawidGryzełkoM30PisarzowiceKomenda Miejska Państwowej Straży Pożarnej Bielsko-Biała250
141CZESŁAWGRZEGORZEKM50PalowiceKTK Wandrus Żory64
142AndrzejGrzonkaM40Jastrzębie-ZdrójKLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK124
143LeszekGrzybM30ŁąkaKAC RUNNERS23
144KingaGrzywaK30GrojecWybierz
145RafałGrzywaM50Czarków565
146KatarzynaGrzywaczK40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
147JakubGutekM30Pszczyna17
148AndrzejGuzdekM30Czechowice-Dziedziceamator344
149PiotrGuzdekM30Czechowice-DziedziceAMATORWybierz
150Sławomir Guzdek M30Bielsko-BiałaTI Automotive 4
151AndrzejGwóźdźM50Wola700
152RafałHabernyM40Bielsko-Biała1
153KrzysztofHajdukM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
154DominikHajtoM30Chybie85
155ŁukaszHankusM30ŚwinnaŻuk TeamWybierz
156OlimpiaHankusK30ŚwinnaŻuk Team114
157PAWEŁHATALAM20Bielsko-Biała-15
158KamilHernasM30TychyTeam Papry 2055
159MarcinHipnerM30BabiceSPOT Pszczyna303
160MariuszHojdysM30Cięcina721
161JanHorwatM50BronówRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice131
162DariuszHRABIAM50KatowiceWKU w KatowicachWybierz
163MateuszHrapkowiczM30CzaniecEaton Running Team139
164DariaHristova-KosobudzkaK30PszczynaSPOT PszczynaWybierz
165Agnieszka HubaK30Jastrzębie-ZdrójKOBIETY NA 5+Wybierz
166AnnaIwanowiczK30ChrzanówParkRun ChrzanówWybierz
167MichałIZYDOREKM16MesznaKS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁAWybierz
168DariuszJabłońskiM40Czechowice-DziedziceNUTREND BIEGAWybierz
169MagdalenaJagodzińskaK20WilkowiceWybierz
170AGATA JAKACKA K20Jastrzębie-ZdrójKOBIETY NA 5+Wybierz
171SabinaJanczałaK20Czechowice-DziedziceSBRT222
172AnnaJankoK20ŻoryHRmax ŻoryWybierz
173KAMILJANKOM20Międzyrzecze898
174BarbaraJanuszK40KaniówWybierz
175BARTŁOMIEJJANUSZM30Bielsko-BiałaCIACH MACH BIELSKO-BIAŁA92
176JarosławJanuszM40Czechowice-DziedziceNutrend Team214
177PrzemysławJanuszM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice159
178TomaszJanuszM20KaniówAZS AWF Katowice18
179MarcinJanuszekM30PierściecBrakWybierz
180ZdzichuJarczokM30ŁąkaWkurw_team115
181SławomirJarzynaM40ZabrzegBiegający Zabrzeg248
182DanielJasekM20Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
183BarbaraJaworskaK40BuczkowiceSzybkie ŻółwieWybierz
184grzegorzjaworskiM40TychyAMATORWybierz
185GrzegorzJaworskiM16BuczkowiceSzybkie ŻółwieWybierz
186MateuszJaworskiM30Bielsko-BiałaInter Trade sp. z o.o.121
187TomaszJędrzejkoM30JanowiceSidor TeamWybierz
188Dorota Jonkisz K50Czechowice-Dziedzice Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
189MarekJurczygaM20Pszczyna420
190BogusławJurczykM40Czechowice-DziedziceBodexWybierz
191JolantaJzdebskaK50Mikołów963
192ŁUKASZKACZORM30BuczkowiceWILD BUCHAYS676
193AniaKaczorekK30ŻoryHRmax ŻoryWybierz
194RobertKaczorekM40ŻoryHRmax ŻoryWybierz
195EwaKajtochK40ŚWIERKLANYAKADEMIA BIEGANIA W ŚWIERKLANACHWybierz
196AnnaKalitaK40Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
197MARCINKALITAM30Chełmek981
198ŁukaszKałużaM30Bielsko-BiałaRM TRI TEAMWybierz
199AnnaKantorowskaK30Wola400
200PawełKapuśnikM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice771
201PawełKarcińskiM30ŻYWIEC992
202MarcinKarkutM30Bestwina 636
203ZosiaKarpukK30TychyTeam Papry 20Wybierz
204IzaKarwaszewskaK20Bielsko-Biała ULTRA BESKID SPORTWybierz
205MaciejKarwotM40JankowiceAKADEMIA BIEGANIA W ŚWIERKLANACH900
206GRZEGORZKASPEREKM40Międzybrodzie BialskieWybierz
207PaulinaKasperekK16BulowiceKĘCKIE HARPAGANY169
208SYLWIAKATANAK20Jastrzębie-ZdrójKOBIETY NA 5+Wybierz
209PatrycjaKawałek-LasikK30Bielsko-BiałaTI Automotive 5
210SzymonKaźmierczakM20Wodzisław Śląski-147
211TomaszKiełbasa M30Bielsko-Biała 25
212AndrzejKiełbasińskiM30PszczynaSPOT PSZCZYNAWybierz
213DawidKiepielaM30Jastrzębie-ZdrójKlub Biegacza Fartlek911
214MICHAŁKISIELM30Bielsko-BiałaCIACH MACH BIELSKO-BIAŁA249
215ROBERTKLAMKAM40KatowiceWybierz
216annaklimK30Dąbrowa GórniczaWybierz
217AdamKlimaM20TychyRUNHOGS TychyWybierz
218BarbaraKlukaK40Bestwinka137
219MałgorzataKłaptoczK50Czechowice-DziedziceGosiaWybierz
220MarekKłaptoczM20Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
221MirosławKłaptoczM50Czechowice-DziedziceBrakWybierz
222marekkneszM40jejkowiceWybierz
223Zbigniew KoawlskiM30JasienicaKOWALWybierz
224JAKUBKOCZURM20Bielsko-BiałaTI Automotive 30
225MichałKoćwinK30Bielsko-Biała699
226TomaszKojderM30KętyWybierz
227MarekKolczakM30RudzicaKOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU868
228RoksanaKolonkoK20MiędzyrzeczeSpeed Team Brzeszcze601
229BarbaraKomajdaK30CieszynOLZA CIESZYNWybierz
230GrzegorzKomajdaM30CieszynOLZA CIESZYNWybierz
231SławomirKOMRAUSM30PszczynaWILD RUNNERS CLUBWybierz
232PrzemysławKoniarskiM30CzęstochowaBrakWybierz
233JoannaKoniorK20Radziechowy404
234ŁukaszKopcońM30Czechowice-DziedziceEnigma CzechiwiceWybierz
235MateuszKopcońM30Czechowice-Dziedzice Enigma CzechiwiceWybierz
236AndrzejKopećM40Czechowice-Dziedzice448
237KrzysztofKopećM40Czechowice-Dziedzice-49
238RolandKopiecM20Łaziska GórneWybierz
239KrzysztofKoskoM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice81
240JózefKościelniakM50Łaziska GórneTauron Team19
241MilenaKościelniakK30Mikołów258
242Damian KotK30KrakówWybierz
243RemigiuszKotM40Bielsko-BiałaRM Tri Team117
244JustynaKowalczykK30TychyTeam Papry 20Wybierz
245PawełKowalczykM40KętyKĘCKIE HARPAGANY201
246PiotrKowalczykM40TychyTeam Papry 20878
247AndrzejKowaliczekM20PSZCZYNAPSZCZYNA BIEGA192
248KingaKowalskaK40PogwizdówOlza Cieszyn88
249NataliaKowalskaK20Czechowice-Dziedzice166
250JacekKowalskiM40TychyRUNHOGS Tychy6
251JakubKowalskiM20Cieszyn44
252JanuszKowalskiM40PogwizdówOlza Cieszyn89
253MIKOŁAJKOWALSKIM30Ornontowice301
254HenrykKowalski-NeukirchM60KatowiceTruchtacz MysłowiceWybierz
255PrzemysławKoziarzM20JankowiceRunonline TeamWybierz
256MałgorzataKozokK40Łaziska GórneSTS Biegaton Mikołów776
257MariuszKózkaM20Bielsko-Biała128
258WojciechKrakowskiM40Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
259MateuszKrausM40Bielsko-Biała995
260BernadetaKrawczykK40RadostowiceSPOT PSZCZYNA706
261JacekKrawczykM40RadostowiceSpot Pszczyna707
262Zbigniew Kręcisz M60Racibórz Raciborska Grupa Outdoorowa 177
263MirosławKrywultM50Bielsko-BiałaJKS KomorowiceWybierz
264KarolinaKrzakK20Bielsko-BiałaIRONiaWybierz
265AdrianKrzemieńM40JaworzeŚlonskie TaśmolotyWybierz
266BogusławaKrzempekK40Bielsko-BiałaWAPIENICKI TEAM273
267Kamil KrzempekM16JaworzeWybierz
268KrzysztofKRZEMPEKM40Bielsko-BiałaUltra Beskid Sport73
269PawełKrzystałaM16CzerwionkaWybierz
270KrzysztofKubśM30Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
271JolantaKUCZ-KAMENOVK30BrzeszczeBrakWybierz
272tomaszkuczeraM40JasienicaWybierz
273JoannaKumięgaK30Mysłowice717
274BogusławaKupczakK50BrzuśnikWybierz
275TadeuszKupczakM50BrzuśnikWybierz
276IzabelaKupczewskaK30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice32
277KrystianKupczewskiM16Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice108
278TymoteuszKupczewskiM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice801
279JanuszKurasiewiczM30Kaniow740
280piotrkurysiaM40KobierniceWybierz
281RafałKusyM40SkoczówOLZA CIESZYN42
282Sylwester KuźnikM30Czechowice-Dziedzice82
283KRZYSZTOFKWAŚNYM50Czechowice-Dziedzice-800
284MarcinKwaśnyM30BuczkowiceWILD BUCHAYSWybierz
285PawełKwiczałaM20Czechowice-DziedziceAcapulco529
286DamianLazarM30ŻoryWybierz
287SebastianLebrykM30Czechowice-Dziedzice155
288TADEUSZLECHOWICZM50Jastrzębie-ZdrójSzare MorsyWybierz
289MonikaLisK30Żory2
290IZABELALORANCK40Bielsko-BiałaNutrend Team63
291MACIEJLORANCM50Bielsko-BiałaNutrend Team68
292PAWEŁLORANCM30KozyWILD BUCHAYS667
293DariuszLorekM40JasienicaWAPIENICKI TEAM102
294KlaudiaŁaciakK30Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
295EwelinaŁataK20WoźnikiENDORFINYWybierz
296AndrzejłeckiM20KetybrakWybierz
297MarcinŁoskotM30ŁąkaKAC RUNNERS26
298AdamŁozaM30Czechowice-Dziedzice277
299SergiuszŁuszczykM20Wodzisław Śląski260
300JózefMachalicaM40Łazy165
301TOMASZMACHOŃM40PszczynaKAC RUNNERS75
302AleksandraMacięgaK20WadowiceENDORFINYWybierz
303EwaMacuraK50ŻoryHRmax ZoryWybierz
304WeronikaMaduraK20Czechowice-Dziedzice986
305PrzemysławMagaM40Jasienica668
306WitekMajM50Wręczyca WielkaOldboys TruskolasyWybierz
307GABRIELMAJDAKM30CięcinaWybierz
308tomekmakośM30Jaworze221
309MARCINMALESZYKM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
310AlicjaMalikK16BełkWybierz
311MałgorzataMalinowskaK40Gilowice gm. Miedźna71
312KrzysztofMalinowskiM40Gilowice gm. Miedźna990
313HenrykMałyszM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice116
314JarosławMałyszM30HażlachOlza Cieszyn913
315PawełMandaM30Andrychów225
316RafałMarekM40Goczałkowice-ZdrójKAC RUNNERS505
317DawidMarkowiczM20Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice22
318ŁukaszMarszałekM20SzczyrkSzybkie Żółwie656
319AdrianMaryjoszM40Żory-Wybierz
320AnnaMazurekK30Bielsko-Biała450
321BeataMendelK40OrzeszeStudio FitnessWybierz
322CzesławMędralaM60Bielsko-BiałaAKB SUPERMARATON 100 KM BIELSKO-BIAŁA206
323JacekMędralaM40Bielsko-BiałaAKB SUPERMARATON 100 KM BIELSKO-BIAŁA212
324JacekMiękińskiM40LipowaKwiaciarnia LILIA Lipowa Wybierz
325MarcinMirowskiM40Bielsko-Biała968
326AnnaMiszczakK40ImielinbiegiemAnia880
327MariuszMojżyszekM30BronówBiegam z siostrąWybierz
328JolaMolędaK30ZABRZE778
329AleksanderMorawskiM60Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice909
330ANNAMORICK30PszczynaWybierz
331MarcinMoskalM30Kozy77
332AdamMuchaM40BytompoRUNne furganie269
333WOJCIECHMUCHAM40TychyTeam Papry 20Wybierz
334PawełMulM20Buczkowice366
335ŁukaszMusikM30Bielsko-BiałaUltra Beskid Sport996
336MarcinNaglikM30Jawiszowice109
337WIOLETANALEWAJKAK40Jastrzębie-ZdrójKOBIETY NA 5+Wybierz
338BożenaNiedziołkoK40Jastrzębie-ZdrójKOBIETY NA 5+Wybierz
339KRZYSZTOFNIKIELM30Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
340Mateusz Nikiel M20Hecznarowice 113
341MarcinNiziołekM30Bielsko-Biała600
342PaulinaNogaK30ŻywiecWybierz
343BarbaraNorymberczykK20Stara Wieś202
344BartłomiejNowakM30Czechowice-Dziedzice43
345HenrykNowakM50Dąbrowa Górnicza362
346MALWINA Nowak K20Jastrzębie-ZdrójKOBIETY NA 5+Wybierz
347MarekNowakM40LigotaRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice173
348Mariusz NowakM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice45
349PIOTRNOWAKM30BestwinaSTOLARIUS RUN TEAM123
350KatarzynaNowogrodzkaK30Rajsko OświęcimRajsko BiegaWybierz
351MateuszNowogrodzkiM30Rajsko OświęcimRajsko BiegaWybierz
352JoannaNowożynK30PszczynaSPOT PszczynaWybierz
353DagmaraNyczK20Stara Wieś234
354KamilNyczM20Stara Wieś321
355RomanNyczM40Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
356AgnieszkaObstarczykK30Pszczyna13
357Anna OchmanK16Stara WieśWybierz
358ŁukaszOgiegłoM30Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
359TomaszOgórekM30Bielsko-Biała403
360ArturOleszkiewiczM30Bielsko-Biała335
361JustynaOlmaK20Bielsko-Biała682
362PiotrOlmaM20Bielsko-Biała681
363MARCINOlszowskiM30CieszynOlza Cieszyn120
364JoannaOrłowskaK30MazańcowiceULTRA BESKID SPORTWybierz
365GRZEGORZORŁOWSKIM30MazańcowiceULTRA BESKID SPORTWybierz
366Stanisław Oszczak M30Bielsko-Biała46
367MARZENAOszczędaK40ŻoryWybierz
368ALEKSANDRAPALAK40Łąka275
369MariuszPalaM30PszczynaKOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU14
370PiotrPalejM50LędzinyŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNINGWybierz
371SzymonPaluchM40Czechowice-DziedziceAMATOR208
372SYLWIAPANEKK40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
373AnnaPaplaK30Bielsko-Biała286
374PiotrPaplaM40MazańcowiceWybierz
375ANETA Pasternak K30Łaziska Górne 24
376MarcinPastuszkaM30Łąka237
377Jakub PawełkoM16BestwinaRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice118
378URSZULAPEŁKAK40świerklanyAKADEMIA BIEGANIA W ŚWIERKLANACH74
379PiotrPetelczycM40TychyPiter ElmaxWybierz
380TomaszPetkiewiczM30MikołówSTS Biegaton Mikołów235
381EwaPiątekK40Czechowice-Dziedzice-850
382ŁukaszPiątekM40Czechowice-Dziedzice851
383JacekPichnerM40OświęcimValeo133
384JarosławPiczakM30KozyKOZY150
385IzabelaPiechK40JaworzeAMATOR186
386JanuszPiechM50JaworzeAMATOR187
387TomaszPiechM30BestwinaMorsy Czechowickie797
388ŁukaszPiechaM30Czechowice-Dziedzice138
389KrzysztofPiechocińskiM20TychyTeam Papry 20Wybierz
390JadwigaPiechowiczK30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
391AdriannaPiecykK40ŻoryWybierz
392RafałPiekarskiM30TychyRUNHOGS Tychy345
393KAMILPIETERAM30Bielsko-Biała54
394EDYTAPIETRASK30WĘGIERSKA GÓRKAAMATOR34
395RafałPietroszekM20StrumieńRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice6969
396BartłomiejPifkoM20KatowiceWybierz
397KarolinaPILARCZYKK30Krzeszów29
398MagdalenaPiotrowskaK40Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
399MARIUSZPIOTROWSKIM30Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
400MieczysławPiotrowskiM60Dąbrowa GórniczaWybierz
401PawełPłonkaM40Nowa WieśStajnia KomarówWybierz
402DominikaPodemskaK20TychyNessi Team99
403witoldpodsadeckiM40Cięcinaamator47
404IzabelaPokoraK30Bielsko-Biała Wybierz
405DariaPolakowska-CebulaK30Czechowice-DziedziceMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice KajakiWybierz
406ArturPolokM30Dankowice104
407MarcinPolokM30JasienicaUciekajace KurczakiWybierz
408MarekPołącarzM20Bielsko-Biała Biegando Team223
409Patrycja PorczyńskaK30PszczynaSPOT Pszczyna70
410ŁUKASZPORĘBSKIM30Szczyrk361
411MonikaPosłusznaK20Bielsko-Biała SPOT PSZCZYNAWybierz
412KrystianPotworaM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice979
413PatrykPożogaM20PszczynaWybierz
414WIKTORPROKOPCZUKM30TychyŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING985
415AgnieszkaProkopenkoK30ŻoryWybierz
416MarekPronobisM30BystraBWM Team79
417AdamPrzybyłaM30Pszczyna323
418JANUSZPRZYŁUDZKIM60MikołówSTS Biegaton330
419DominikPustelnikM20Czechowice-Dziedzice205
420MariuszPutoM40Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
421AlicjaPuzońK40Bielsko-BiałaNutrend Team515
422RobertPuzońM30Bielsko-BiałaNutrend Team415
423ANDRZEJPYĆM40Jasienica76
424AgnieszkaPykaK40WieszczętaTI Automotive 20
425EsteraRaczekK20Bielsko-BiałaIMPULS BB444
426ZBIGNIEWRAJEWSKIM50Bielsko-Biała65
427MartaRakowskaK20JaworzeCentrum Rehabilitacji i Sportu Rakowski & SłodczykWybierz
428JarosławRakowskiM40Bielsko-BiałaBBL BIELSKO959
429JanuszRaszkaM50CieszynOlza Cieszyn727
430ŁukaszReclikM30Pszczyna343
431KingaReligaK40Tychy369
432DOROTARĘKALK50Zebrzydowice 167
433AgnieszkaRodakK30Dąbrowa GórniczaW pogoni za duchem36
434AnnaRozkrutK30KatowiceWybierz
435MichałRozkrutM30KatowiceWybierz
436MARZENAROZMUSK40Bojszowy NoweŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING174
437PatrycjaRozmus-ProcnerK30Bielsko-BiałaWAPIENICKI TEAMWybierz
438Marek RóżyckiM30Czechowice-Dziedzice989
439MaciejRudnickiM40ŻoryBąbelski :)807
440SzymonRudnickiM40Czechowice-Dziedzice236
441KrzysztofRusekM40Nowa WieśKĘCKIE HARPAGANY134
442TomaszRusek M16Nowa WieśKęckie HarpaganyWybierz
443JerzyRybskiM30ZabrzegBestwinaBiega.pl987
444MaciejRyńskiM50Czechowice-Dziedzice550
445Bożena RzepeckaK50PogwizdówOlza CieszynWybierz
446ANDRZEJRZEPECKIM50PogwizdówOlza CieszynWybierz
447MARCINSAGANOWSKIM40TYCHYADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA350
448JerzySalamonM50PszczynaPszczyna Biega233
449ArkadiuszSidzinaM30Bielsko-BiałaTI Automotive 142
450AnnaSienkiewiczK30Tychy757
451AdamSiewierskiM40Frydek40
452RomanSikoraM40Czechowice-Dziedzice789
453DAMIANSINKAM50PszczynaPszczyna Biega388
454MałgorzataSiwekK20KatowiceWybierz
455ArkadiuszSkęczekM40GilowiceGilowice-Miedźna33
456MarcinSkęczekM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
457KarolinaSkotnicaK30PszczynaSPOT Pszczyna80
458JustynaSkrobotK30Czechowice-Dziedzice Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice357
459TomaszSkrobotM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice997
460AnnaSkulskaK40Stara Wieś 993
461EDYTASMUSZK30ŚWIERKLANYamator358
462EwaSmyłaK50Łąka21
463MATEUSZSOBAŃSKIM20Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
464BEATASOBCZAKK40Źory Wybierz
465RadekSobczakM30JankowiceGascontrol Polska799
466AdrianSobelM30Jastrzębie-ZdrójRUNTEAM Pawłowice129
467AlbinSobiechM30Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
468Piotr SobuśM30Czechowice-Dziedzice514
469erlandsokółM40ZabrzegWybierz
470KatarzynaSołtysikK20Czechowice-DziedziceForum Górski Świat78
471PrzemekSołtysikM30TychyTEAM PAPRY 20381
472AgnieszkaSpandelK20PietrzykowiceWybierz
473ELŻBIETASTANDZIAKK40GrodziskGKS-GRODZISKWybierz
474HENRYKStandziakM50GrodziskGKS-GRODZISKWybierz
475MateuszStanochM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice920
476MarcinStasiaczekM30Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
477SławomirStasickiM40Zabrzeg231
478WacławStaszkiewiczM40BestwinaBestwinaBiega.plWybierz
479BartoszStecM16BuczkowiceZSTIH BIELSKO-BIAŁA59
480MirosławStefanówM40Czechowice-DziedziceWKU Bielsko-Biała971
481ArturStępniewskiM20TychyTeam Papry 20313
482AleksandraStolarczykK30PawłowiceRUNTEAM Pawłowice607
483MarekStolarskiM30Ligota666
484BogusławStrempelM50Dankowice611
485PiotrStróżykM40BieczPolwax Reacing Team144
486MaciejStuperaM50Katowice160
487MATEUSZSTUPERAM20Katowice513
488MarcinSutkowskiM20ŚwierklanyAKADEMIA BIEGANIA W ŚWIERKLANACH95
489PiotrsymulaM40Bielsko-BiałaSAN ESCOBARWybierz
490SylwiaSzalińskaK20RogówBrakWybierz
491KrzysztofSzarekM30JasienicaWybierz
492PawełSzarekM40ZabrzegAMATORWybierz
493MartaSzczelinaK30BrzeszczeSpeed Team Brzeszcze402
494EdytaSzczęsnaK30Czechowice - DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice405
495KatarzynaSzczotkaK30PszczynaWybierz
496AdrianaSzczygiełK30Bielsko-BiałaBeneRunner 974
497MateuszSzczypkaM16CieszynOLZA CIESZYN967
498MarcinSzelągM30TychyŻuliki Wybierz
499AgnieszkaSzeligaK30Bytom390
500TomaszSzeligaM30Bytom391
501AdamSzendzielorzM50Żory3
502PatrykSzendzielorzM20Czechowice-Dziedzice422
503WojciechSzewczykM30WiśniewForum Górski ŚwiatWybierz
504ElzbietaSzklanny-ReclikK30Pszczyna199
505MagdalenaSzkodaK30Łąka525
506MichałSzkodaM30ŁąkaWybierz
507SebastianSzolcM40GliwiceWybierz
508LeszekSzperkaM30Czechowice-DziedziceSIGIT27
509KrzysztofSzubarskiM40PogwizdówOLZA CIESZYN217
510MateuszSzubertM20Poręba WielkaŻycie Częstochowy Team998
511KATARZYNASZULCK20Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice151
512WojciechSzulcM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
513ANNASZUSTERK30Wisła WielkaWybierz
514RenataSzwedK40Czechowice-DziedziceZF Wybierz
515ZbigniewSzymikM40Bielsko-BiałaKraina Kropka97
516EwaSzypułaK30Tychy 255
517KrzysztofŚledzińskiM30Pszczyna501
518DorotaŚledźK16ŻoryHRmax Żory198
519MariuszŚniegM30Dąbrowa Górnicza613
520WojciechŚpiewakM40WilkowiceAMATORWybierz
521KlaudynaŚpiewak-WojtyłaK30WieliczkaWOLNY WYBIEGWybierz
522MarcinŚwiątekM40Bielsko-BiałaVirtual Runner Club1000
523PiotrTargoszM40CieszynOLZA CIESZYN606
524KrzysztofTeklaM30Golasowice200
525DorotaTeplickaK30Bielsko-Biała 244
526Zdzisław TlołkaM50ŻoryŻory58
527BartoszTochowiczM40GoleszówZin Team828
528DAMIANTOKAREWICZM30Zebrzydowice Zebry777
529KAMILTOKAREWICZM30Jastrzębie-Zdrój112
530AgnieszkaTokarzK30tychyTeam Papry 20Wybierz
531Aneta Toman K30Żory HRmax ZoryWybierz
532PIOTRTOMASZCZYKM40RudziczkaHRmax ŻoryWybierz
533Jacek Tomczak M20Katowice 28
534PIOTR CZESŁAWTOMCZYKM30PiasekWILD RUNNERS CLUB300
535MaciejTonderskiM16Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice264
536WiesławTorbińskiM60Jastrzębie-Zdrój52
537AndrzejTorzewskiM50Bielsko-BiałaBielsko-Biała111
538PiotrTreskaM30TychyRUNHOGS TychyWybierz
539SebastianTreskaM30TychyWybierz
540TomaszTrojanowskiM30OrnontowiceWybierz
541TomaszTrombalaM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
542Radosław TrzaskaM40Bielsko-BiałaTlenownia252
543BartoszTrzcinaM40Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
544JoannaTrzcińskaK20Jastrzębie-ZdrójKOBIETY NA 5+Wybierz
545Przemysław TrzcińskiM30Bielsko-Biała -Wybierz
546RenataTulajaK50PszczynaSPOT PszczynaWybierz
547TOMEKTULAJAM30Pszczyna41
548KatarzynaTycK30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice360
549MonikaTycK40Czechowice-Dziedzice35
550PawełUchańskiM40Bielsko-BiałaWybierz
551MagdalenaUlczokK20GóraSPOT PszczynaWybierz
552MAŁGORZATAURBANEKK40Bielsko-BiałaWAPIENICKI TEAMWybierz
553ZbyszekUrbanekM30PszczynaanilewE, diwaD, limaK,969
554WitekUrbaniakM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice877
555Michal UrbanowiczM30Kraków302
556ROMAN URBAŚ M40JaworzeBIEG PO ZDRÓJWybierz
557AndrzejWalaM40Bielsko-Biała10
558GrzegorzWalaM40Wilkowice37
559SławomirWalaszczykM30JasłoPolwax Reacing Team410
560WojciechWalczakM40Jastrzębie-ZdrójRun Team PawłowiceWybierz
561KrzysztofWALECZEKM50ŁąkaAMATOR67
562LeszekWaliczekM40RudołtowiceAzyl39
563KamilWalkowskiM30Tychy411
564annawandzelK30Bielsko-Biała7
565Sylwia WasztylK40Bielsko-BiałaWAPIENICKI TEAM62
566Tomasz Wasztyl M40Bielsko-BiałaBrakWybierz
567JolantaWąsowiczK30KętyWybierz
568MarianWąsowiczM60Kęty140
569SzymonWąsowiczM30Kęty61
570JacekWeigelM40Bielsko-BiałaKS Tęcza B-B Komorowice973
571MarcinWęgielM20JasłoPolwax Reacing Team340
572MariaWęgrzynkiewiczK20Bielsko-Biała213
573PawełWiącekM30Bielsko-BiałaTeam eDokumenty787
574ZbigniewWichrowskiM50Bielsko-BiałaKlub Zbiegacza WOLNEWIATRY999
575AgataWiczokK30TychyTeam Papry 20460
576KatarzynaWidzK30Rychwałdek135
577ŁukaszWielopolskiM20Bielsko-Biała91
578MonikaWiniarskaK30ŻoryRun Team Pawłowice281
579GrzegorzWisłaM30Bielsko-BiałaTI Automotive Wybierz
580JustynaWiśniewskaK30Jastrzębie-ZdrójKOBIETY NA 5+Wybierz
581WłodzimierzWłodykaM40Czechowice-DziedziceZespół Szkół Technicznych i Licealnych110
582ArturWojewodaM30Bielsko-Biała665
583JANUSZWOJTYŁAM40Czechowice-DziedziceWOLNY WYBIEGWybierz
584SzymonWojtyłaM30WieliczkaWOLNY WYBIEGWybierz
585RYSZARDWOŁOSZYNM50Bielsko-BiałaWAPIENICKI TEAMWybierz
586AdamWoźnyM20Bielsko-BiałaEaton Running TeamWybierz
587MarcinWójcikM30Czechowice-DziedziceWybierz
588Michał WrobelM20Dankowice768
589MarcinWronowiczM40Czechowice-Dziedzice207
590Tomasz WronowiczM20Czechowice-DziedziceMedia TargetWybierz
591MARIUSZWrozynaM30Pszczyna 126
592JANMARIANWRÓBLEWSKIM30Bielsko-BiałaKS SPRINT BIELSKO -BIAŁAWybierz
593ZbigniewWróblewskiM40TwardorzeczkaWybierz
594AdrianWrzecionkowskiM30Tychy56
595BOGUSŁAWAWRZOŁK40ZabrzegRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice299
596DominikZacherM30ZabrzeNight RunnersWybierz
597PIOTRZAKLIKIEWICZM40Bielsko-Biała175
598JACEKZAKRZEWSKIM50DankowiceWybierz
599Łukasz ZawadzkiM16Dankowice 93
600GrzegorzZąbkiewiczM30CzęstochowaMacrologic / ZabieganiWybierz
601MagdalenaZIENKIEWICZK30TychyTeam Papry 20170
602AndrzejZontekM40KętyBIEGAM SOBIE141
603MateuszZontekM30Bielsko-Biała51
604SABINAZONTEKK40Bielsko-BiałaBielsko-Biała500
605PiotrZychM30Czechowice-DziedziceORC Do PorzyguWybierz
606KORDIANZYGMAM20Ligota11
607MagdalenaŻaczekK30Czechowice-Dziedzice MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice Kajaki282
608AniaŻbelK30ZebrzydowiceHRmax ZoryWybierz
609MichałŻbelM30ZebrzydowiceHRmax ZoryWybierz
610SzymonŻoczekM20Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice50
611PatrycjaŻogałaK20MikołówADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA105
612MarekŻurM30ŁąkaKAC RUNNERS103
613RafałŻyłaM50Czechowice-Dziedzice145
614MaciejŻyraM30JasłoPolwax Reacing Team230


Powrót do zgłoszeń elektronicznych
Powrót do strony biegu
Statystyki zapisów