TRASA | L.p. | IMIĘ | NAZWISKO | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB |
WPŁATA |
Rodzinna | 1 | Witold | Chaberko | Suszec | Suszeckie Bobry | TAK |
Drużynę tworzą: Ewa Chaberko, Jan Chaberko, Antoni Chaberko, |
Rodzinna | 2 | Andrzej | Patyk | Chorzów | Patyczki | TAK |
Drużynę tworzą: Beata Ciosek, Małgosia Patyk, Hania Ciosek, Tymoteusz Huzior |
Rodzinna | 3 | Joanna | Patyk | Chorzów | Patyczki BIS | TAK |
Drużynę tworzą: Ania Graczyk, , , |
Rodzinna | 4 | Marcin | Skęczek | Czechowice-Dziedzice | ROZBIEGAMY TO MIASTO CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | TAK |
Drużynę tworzą: Edyta Skęczek, Julia Skęczek, Emilia Skęczek, |
Rodzinna | 5 | ROBERT | ZUGAJ | Ruda Śląska | | TAK |
Drużynę tworzą: Aleksandra Zugaj, , , |
|
TRASA | L.p. | IMIĘ | NAZWISKO | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB | WPŁATA |
TP20 | 1 | Dawid | Bąk | Czechowice-Dziedzice | OSP Dziedzice | TAK |
TP20 | 2 | Paweł | Buchwald | Bielsko-Biała | Tolki i Lolki | TAK |
TP20 | 3 | Radosław | Duda | Głogów | | Zapłać |
TP20 | 4 | Ewelina | Fułek | Tychy | Róża Wiatrów | TAK |
TP20 | 5 | Michał | Gabała | Sosnowiec | W pogoni za duchem | TAK |
TP20 | 6 | ARKADIUSZ | GŁADYSZ | STALOWA WOLA | | TAK |
TP20 | 7 | Elżbieta | Gładysz | Stalowa Wola | | TAK |
TP20 | 8 | Marek | Gogol | Czechowice Dziedzice | Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice | TAK |
TP20 | 9 | Mariusz | Grzegorzyca | Rybnik | TABU | TAK |
TP20 | 10 | Maciej | Jagoda | Chełm Śląski | Dum Spiro Spero | TAK |
TP20 | 11 | Lidia | Jamrozik | Bielsko Biała | Łobudżydało | TAK |
TP20 | 12 | Krystyna | Janiczek | Wrocław | | TAK |
TP20 | 13 | JACEK | KAŁUSEK | Gaszowice | | Zapłać |
TP20 | 14 | Witold | Karkos | Rybnik | Hanysy | TAK |
TP20 | 15 | Agnieszka | Karlik - Kałusek | Gaszowice | | Zapłać |
TP20 | 16 | Łukasz | Knaś | Piekary Ślaskie | F-team | TAK |
TP20 | 17 | Tomasz | Kocek | Czechowice-Dziedzice | OSP Dziedzice | TAK |
TP20 | 18 | Kacper | Kołoczek | Czechowice-Dziedzice | OSP Dziedzice | TAK |
TP20 | 19 | Monika | Konior | Wilkowice | Łobudżydało | TAK |
TP20 | 20 | Tomasz | Łyczko | CZESTOCHOWA | Bolinoga | Zapłać |
TP20 | 21 | Agnieszka | Makowska | Sosnowiec | W pogoni za duchem | TAK |
TP20 | 22 | Rafał | Marcińczyk | Czechowice-Dziedzice | OSP Dziedzice | TAK |
TP20 | 23 | Szymański | Marek | Czechowice-Dziedzice | OSP Dziedzice | TAK |
TP20 | 24 | Justyna | Massalska | Katowice | Nutria Adventure Team | TAK |
TP20 | 25 | Marcin | Nowakowski | Żory | TABU | TAK |
TP20 | 26 | GRZEGORZ | ORŁOWSKI | Mazańcowice | T-Mobile Cycling Team | TAK |
TP20 | 27 | Cezary | Pietraszko | Bielsko-Biała | Tolki i Lolki | TAK |
TP20 | 28 | Justyna | Podgórska | Pawłowice | | Zapłać |
TP20 | 29 | Rafał | Polański | Katowice | Accenture | TAK |
TP20 | 30 | Adam | Przybyła | Pszczyna | | TAK |
TP20 | 31 | Jarosław | Rak | Gliwice | | TAK |
TP20 | 32 | Magdalena | Rozkosz | Mysłowice | | TAK |
TP20 | 33 | Mariusz | Ryniak | Tychy | 40-latek Tychy | TAK |
TP20 | 34 | Małgorzata | Skorupska-Rak | Gliwice | | TAK |
TP20 | 35 | Magdalena | Stępień | Kraków | Polowanie na wiewiórkę | TAK |
TP20 | 36 | Abu | Szajna | Zielonki | Lider Bajk eMTeBe | TAK |
TP20 | 37 | Paulina | Sznajder | Mikołów | | TAK |
TP20 | 38 | Magdalena | Tetlak | Bytom | | TAK |
TP20 | 39 | Bartosz | Tonderski | Czechowice-Dziedzice | OSP Dziedzice | TAK |
TP20 | 40 | Anna | Ząbkiewicz | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | TAK |
TP20 | 41 | Grzegorz | Ząbkiewicz | Częstochowa | Macrologic /Zabiegani | TAK |
TP20 | 42 | Natasza | Zięba | Czechowice-Dziedzice | | TAK |
TP20 | 43 | Michał | Zimończyk | Rybnik | Hanysy | TAK |
|
TRASA | L.p. | IMIĘ | NAZWISKO | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB | WPŁATA |
TP50 | 1 | Jacek | Balana |
Latchorzew | | Zapłać |
TP50 | 2 | Piotr | Banaszkiewicz |
Wolbórz | KTR BikeOrient | TAK |
TP50 | 3 | Rafał | Bator |
Kraków | | TAK |
TP50 | 4 | SERGIUSZ | BIAŁUCHA |
BYTOM | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | TAK |
TP50 | 5 | Robert | Bogdan |
Ruda Sląska | Azymut Team | TAK |
TP50 | 6 | Arkadiusz | Cieślak |
Opole | | TAK |
TP50 | 7 | Dariusz | Czechowicz |
Kraków | Dzikie Życie Run Team | TAK |
TP50 | 8 | Tomasz | Domin |
Krakow | NightRunners+ | TAK |
TP50 | 9 | Jacek | Frucz |
Sosnowiec | | TAK |
TP50 | 10 | Katarzyna | Gaj-Białek |
Jaworze | Kuna Team | Zapłać |
TP50 | 11 | Maciej | Gąsiorowski |
Opole | Grupa Pościgowa | TAK |
TP50 | 12 | ANNA | HODUŃ |
Słomniki | | TAK |
TP50 | 13 | Sebastian | Honkisz |
Kozy | | Zapłać |
TP50 | 14 | Karol | Hulin |
Jasło | OPTI-YACHTS Team | TAK |
TP50 | 15 | Sebastian | Hulin |
Katowice | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE | TAK |
TP50 | 16 | Ela | Huzior |
Orzesze | | TAK |
TP50 | 17 | Marcin | Ignacyk |
Kraków | | TAK |
TP50 | 18 | Paweł | Jary |
Świętochłowice | | TAK |
TP50 | 19 | Bartłomiej | Karabin |
Dobra | Polowanie na wiewiórkę | TAK |
TP50 | 20 | Karolina | Karpińska |
Kraków | | TAK |
TP50 | 21 | Mateusz | Kaźmierczak |
Mikołów | Eventyr Team | TAK |
TP50 | 22 | Jędrzej | Konwerski |
Sidzina | SBN | Zapłać |
TP50 | 23 | Łukasz | Korzeniewski |
Warszawa | UKA / RobimyJatke.pl | TAK |
TP50 | 24 | Bianka | KOWALCZYK |
Piaseczno | | TAK |
TP50 | 25 | JACEK | KOWALCZYK |
Piaseczno | | TAK |
TP50 | 26 | Adrian | Król |
Tworóg | BnO Tworóg | Zapłać |
TP50 | 27 | Piotr | Kwitowski |
Warszawa | Mazurskie Tropy | TAK |
TP50 | 28 | Jacek | Litewka |
Wielka Wieś | Drużyna Gabrysi | TAK |
TP50 | 29 | Mateusz | Ławnik |
Katowice | | TAK |
TP50 | 30 | Alicja | Marzec |
Dąbrowa Górnicza | | TAK |
TP50 | 31 | Artur | Moroń |
Chorzów | Crossfit Południe | Zapłać |
TP50 | 32 | Dariusz | Pieprzyca |
Kokotów | | TAK |
TP50 | 33 | Marek | Porębski |
Targowisko | Dziewiąty | TAK |
TP50 | 34 | Hubert | Puka |
Stalowa Wola | Rajd Dolnego Sanu | TAK |
TP50 | 35 | Anna | Sejbuk |
Siedlce | ZJEBAS | Zapłać |
TP50 | 36 | Ewa | Skubida |
Stalowa Wola | Rajd Dolnego Sanu | TAK |
TP50 | 37 | Mateusz | Sporysz |
Kozy | Bielskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | TAK |
TP50 | 38 | Daniel | Stanowski |
Częstochowa | Elton&Borys | TAK |
TP50 | 39 | Maciej | Stojak |
Dąbrowa Górnicza | | TAK |
TP50 | 40 | DARIUSZ | SZYPULSKI |
OPOLE | | TAK |
TP50 | 41 | Dominik | Talaga |
Kokotów | | TAK |
TP50 | 42 | Andrzej | Urbański |
Gryfino | | TAK |
TP50 | 43 | Tomasz | Waszkiewicz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza | W pogoni za duchem | TAK |
TP50 | 44 | Jacek | Wąsik |
Lublin | cbfs | Zapłać |
TP50 | 45 | Ariel | Wcisło |
Ząbkowice Ślaskie | Mig-Mig | TAK |
TP50 | 46 | Marcin | Weiss |
Kolanowice | | TAK |
TP50 | 47 | Szymon | Weiss |
Kolanowice | | TAK |
TP50 | 48 | Ania | Witkowska |
Katowice | Klub Królika Stefana | TAK |
TP50 | 49 | Krzysztof | Wojarski |
Bielsko-Biała | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | Zapłać |
TP50 | 50 | Wojciech | Wybraniec |
Bytom | | TAK |
TP50 | 51 | Piotr | Wyka |
Dąbrowa Górnicza | | TAK |
TP50 | 52 | Bartosz | Zugaj |
Katowice | | TAK |
|
TRASA | L.p. | IMIĘ | NAZWISKO | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB | WPŁATA |
TP100 | 1 | lukasz | bluza |
katowice | | TAK |
TP100 | 2 | Jan | Bolanowski |
WARSZAWA | Fakt24.pl | TAK |
TP100 | 3 | Gabriel | Bujakiewicz |
Pobiedziska | On-Sight | TAK |
TP100 | 4 | Radosław | Defeciński |
Tuszyn | Lunatycy | TAK |
TP100 | 5 | Andrzej | Eibl |
Chocianów | Eiblu Team | TAK |
TP100 | 6 | Stanisław | Kaczmarek |
Sękowo | Szach Sękowo | TAK |
TP100 | 7 | Marek | Krawiel |
Bytom | Kaydan Team | TAK |
TP100 | 8 | Bartłomiej | Kuriata |
Wrocław | | TAK |
TP100 | 9 | Jerzy | Lekki |
Bielsko-Biała | BB Runners | Zapłać |
TP100 | 10 | Małgorzata | Małowińska |
Bydgoszcz | :-) | TAK |
TP100 | 11 | Artur | Małowiński |
Bydgoszcz | :-) | TAK |
TP100 | 12 | Piotr | Minichowski |
Bydgoszcz | :-) | TAK |
TP100 | 13 | Tadeusz | Mleczek |
Świdnica | | Zapłać |
TP100 | 14 | Martyna | Profus |
Bytom | Kaydan Team | TAK |
TP100 | 15 | Przemysław | Witczak |
Warszawa | Dreamtime Trails | TAK |
TP100 | 16 | Krzysztof | Żak |
Wrocław | | TAK |
|
TRASA | L.p. | IMIĘ | NAZWISKO | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB | WPŁATA |
TR50 | 1 | Mariusz | Bal |
Gliwice | Trekmondo | TAK |
TR50 | 2 | Mariola | Brachman |
Ligota | | TAK |
TR50 | 3 | Robert | Brachman |
Ligota | | TAK |
TR50 | 4 | Jakub | Cholewa |
Czechowice-Dziedzice | Mechatroniczne Koksy | TAK |
TR50 | 5 | Kamil | Ciastoń |
Dąbrowa Górnicza | Trekmondo | TAK |
TR50 | 6 | Wojciech | Drozdowski |
Gliwice | Biegaj z Trenerami | Zapłać |
TR50 | 7 | Wioletta | Falowska |
Gajków | | TAK |
TR50 | 8 | Piotr | Filas |
Wodzisław Śląski | Trekmondo | TAK |
TR50 | 9 | Joanna | Głowik |
Katowice | | Zapłać |
TR50 | 10 | Krzysztof | Godyń |
Międzyrzcz | Lecimy do Amazonii | TAK |
TR50 | 11 | Łukasz | Gotkiewicz |
Klecza Górna | BEG | TAK |
TR50 | 12 | Jacek | H |
Oleśnica | Bez Skorka | TAK |
TR50 | 13 | Daria | Handydraj |
Kraków | Lider Bajk eMTeBe | TAK |
TR50 | 14 | Daniel | Howis |
Tychy | | TAK |
TR50 | 15 | Bartłomiej | Janusz |
Ruda Śląska | | TAK |
TR50 | 16 | Jan | Kania |
Katowice | | Zapłać |
TR50 | 17 | Michal | Kania |
Wrocław | Aphta Team | TAK |
TR50 | 18 | Monika | Kania |
Katowice | | Zapłać |
TR50 | 19 | Dominika | Kocój |
Gliwice | Na tropie PSIgody | Zapłać |
TR50 | 20 | Jacek | Kukla |
Czechowice-Dziedzice | BEG | TAK |
TR50 | 21 | Bartosz | Kur |
Wrocław | BEG | TAK |
TR50 | 22 | Karol | Kurcok |
Tychy | Aphta Team | TAK |
TR50 | 23 | Grzegorz | Kwaśnik |
Kraków | Midlife Crisis | TAK |
TR50 | 24 | Wojciech | Leszczorz |
Katowice | Equipos Nucleares de San Escobar | TAK |
TR50 | 25 | Konrad | Leyko |
Jaworzno | | TAK |
TR50 | 26 | Wioletta | Lubowska |
Bielsko-Biała | | TAK |
TR50 | 27 | Dariusz | Łukosz |
Czechowice-Dziedzice | Mechatroniczne Koksy | TAK |
TR50 | 28 | anna | madej |
katowice | MADEJ&MADEJ | TAK |
TR50 | 29 | sergiusz | madej |
katowice | MADEJ&MADEJ | TAK |
TR50 | 30 | Michał | Michalczyk |
Międzyrzecze Górne | Lecimy do Amazonii | TAK |
TR50 | 31 | Agnieszka | Mossoczy |
Zabierzów | BIKEBOARD | Zapłać |
TR50 | 32 | Marcin | Mzyk |
Wadowice | BEG | TAK |
TR50 | 33 | Andrzej | Niewiarowski |
Zabierzów | | Zapłać |
TR50 | 34 | Przemysław | Niezgoda |
Żory | ATZ Racibórz | TAK |
TR50 | 35 | Renata | Nowińska |
Łódź | OrientAkcja | TAK |
TR50 | 36 | Michał | Pawlik |
Zabrzeg | Trekmondo | TAK |
TR50 | 37 | Adam | Połącarz |
Bielsko-Biała | Niezorientowany | TAK |
TR50 | 38 | MARCIN | PRZELIORZ |
ŻORY | :-) | TAK |
TR50 | 39 | Tomasz | Puchalski |
Kraków | | TAK |
TR50 | 40 | Zbigniew | Pytka |
Chorzów | Nocne Trolle | TAK |
TR50 | 41 | Wojciech | Pytlik |
Katowice | | TAK |
TR50 | 42 | Kamil | Rafa |
Łaziska Górne | Tri Team Grupa Pracuj | TAK |
TR50 | 43 | Anna | Rychlik |
Łódź | OrientAkcja | TAK |
TR50 | 44 | Rafał | Sambor |
Bielsko-Biała | Sambor Team | TAK |
TR50 | 45 | Przemysław | Sikora |
Ustroń | DInO Ekspres | Zapłać |
TR50 | 46 | Mariusz | Sołtysik |
Ruda Śląska | | TAK |
TR50 | 47 | Piotr | Szpyra |
Czechowice-Dziedzice | | TAK |
TR50 | 48 | Jarosław | Szwed |
Czechowice-Dziedzice | BEG | TAK |
TR50 | 49 | Jacek | Śmietański |
Skawina | Recykling Team | TAK |
TR50 | 50 | Maciej | Tonderski |
Czechowice-Dziedzice | Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice | TAK |
TR50 | 51 | Karol | Walczak |
Krakow | Midlife Crisis | TAK |
TR50 | 52 | Wojciech | Wiśniewski |
Sosnowiec | | Zapłać |
TR50 | 53 | Kamilla | Wojarska |
Bielsko-Biała | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | TAK |
TR50 | 54 | Aleksander | Wrożyna |
Czarków | | TAK |
TR50 | 55 | Urszula | Wrożyna |
Czarków | | TAK |
TR50 | 56 | Jacek | Wrzeciono |
Świętochłowice | Equipos Nucleares de San Escobar | TAK |
TR50 | 57 | Dawid | Żółty |
Tychy | YeLLoW Team | TAK |
|
TRASA | L.p. | IMIĘ | NAZWISKO | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB | WPŁATA |
TR150 | 1 | Bartosz | Adamczyk |
Kraków | Zdezorientowani | TAK |
TR150 | 2 | Ewa | Adamczyk |
Konstantynów Łódzki | Zbieranina z Niesięcina | TAK |
TR150 | 3 | Jarek | Adamczyk |
Konstantynów Łódzki | Zbieranina z Niesięcina | TAK |
TR150 | 4 | Michał | Bedyk |
Łódź | IT Orient | TAK |
TR150 | 5 | Tomasz | Bergier |
Zielonki | Zgórmysyny | TAK |
TR150 | 6 | Bartłomiej | Bober |
Kobylnica | Harpagan | TAK |
TR150 | 7 | Marek | Borgieł |
Czechowice-Dziedzice | Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice | TAK |
TR150 | 8 | Mateusz | Cieślicki |
Dąbrowa Górnicza | Azymut Team | TAK |
TR150 | 9 | Basia | Czarny |
Kraków | Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS | TAK |
TR150 | 10 | Grzegorz | Czarny |
Kraków | Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS | TAK |
TR150 | 11 | Rafał | Fałowski |
Gajków | | TAK |
TR150 | 12 | Marcin | Gryszkalis |
Łódź | | TAK |
TR150 | 13 | Leszek | Herman-Iżycki |
Warszawa | | TAK |
TR150 | 14 | Andrzej | Jacak |
Łódź | IT Orient | TAK |
TR150 | 15 | Piotr | Jakubas |
Kraków | | TAK |
TR150 | 16 | Krystian | Jakubek |
Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia | Zapłać |
TR150 | 17 | Tomasz | Jeliński |
Dąbrowa Górnicza | Rowerowa Norka | TAK |
TR150 | 18 | Wojciech | Kapustka |
Żory | Ars Bona | TAK |
TR150 | 19 | Dariusz | Kawecki |
Zabrze | ETISOFT BIKE TEAM | TAK |
TR150 | 20 | Janusz | Kidoń |
Ochaby Małe | | TAK |
TR150 | 21 | Maciek | Konopiński |
Kraków | Bikeholicy | TAK |
TR150 | 22 | Staszek | Korzec |
Kraków | Bikeholicy | TAK |
TR150 | 23 | Monika | Kosmala |
Dąbrowa Górnicza | Rowerowa Norka | TAK |
TR150 | 24 | Maciej | Kot |
Kraków | bajkers.com | TAK |
TR150 | 25 | Roman | Królikowski |
Modlniczka | | TAK |
TR150 | 26 | Seweryn | Kucharczyk |
Rybnik | Ars Bona | TAK |
TR150 | 27 | Bogdan | Kurzawa |
Zabrzeg | | TAK |
TR150 | 28 | Maria | Labut |
Kraków | | TAK |
TR150 | 29 | Grzegorz | Malicki |
Kraków | T-Mobile Cycling Team | TAK |
TR150 | 30 | Krzysztof | Melon-Mika |
Skierniewice | LosMaruderos | TAK |
TR150 | 31 | Łukasz | Mirowski |
Wrocław | | TAK |
TR150 | 32 | Zbyszek | Mossoczy |
Zabierzów | BIKEBOARD | Zapłać |
TR150 | 33 | Agata | Motyl-Adamczyk |
Kraków | Zdezorientowani | TAK |
TR150 | 34 | Krzysztof | Niedośpiał |
Dąbrowa Szlachecka | Translation Cafe | TAK |
TR150 | 35 | Jacek | Nowicki |
Gdańsk | podrozerowerowe.info | TAK |
TR150 | 36 | Wojciech | Paszkowski |
Białystok | | Zapłać |
TR150 | 37 | Piotr | Pisarek |
Kraków | | TAK |
TR150 | 38 | Maciej | Pońc |
Cieszyn | Team 360 | Zapłać |
TR150 | 39 | Krzysztof | Rajda |
ŁODYGOWICE | Timtirim Team | TAK |
TR150 | 40 | Michał | Rychlik |
Łódź | OrientAkcja | TAK |
TR150 | 41 | Grzegorz | Rygalski |
Józefów | Welocypedy | TAK |
TR150 | 42 | Łukasz | Senderek |
Warszawa | Piachulec Orient | TAK |
TR150 | 43 | Witold | Sitko |
Mysłowice | | TAK |
TR150 | 44 | Maciej | Skowronek |
Orzesze | Timtirim Team | TAK |
TR150 | 45 | Paweł | Słomka |
Pilchowice | KTR BikeOrient | TAK |
TR150 | 46 | Andrzej | Smejda |
Warszawa | | TAK |
TR150 | 47 | Tomasz | Sójka |
Lubin | RKS Fiedorek | TAK |
TR150 | 48 | Daniel | Staszewski |
Dąbrowa Górnicza | oi punx | TAK |
TR150 | 49 | Tomasz | Stefański |
Warszawa | Welocypedy | TAK |
TR150 | 50 | Krzysztof | Szawdzin |
Wrocław | Q4Net | TAK |
TR150 | 51 | Paweł | Szczepaniak |
Tychy | Aphta Team | TAK |
TR150 | 52 | Daniel | Śmieja |
Szczecin | mrdp.pl | TAK |
TR150 | 53 | Mateusz | TALANDA |
BIELSKO BIAŁA | PRAWDZIWA STAL | TAK |
TR150 | 54 | Ludwik | Tomaszczyk |
Ligota | | TAK |
TR150 | 55 | Ireneusz | Towarek |
Gliwice | KOMETA Gliwice | Zapłać |
TR150 | 56 | Kamila | Truszkowska |
Gdańsk | | TAK |
TR150 | 57 | Roman | Trzmielewski |
Bolechowice | Compass | Zapłać |
TR150 | 58 | Mateusz | Trzop |
Czechowice-Dziedzice | Timtirim Team | TAK |
TR150 | 59 | Roman | Tyszkowski |
Tychy | | TAK |
TR150 | 60 | Radosław | Walentowski |
Skierniewice | LosMaruderos | TAK |
TR150 | 61 | Michał | Watoła |
Rybnik | YOOBEE | Zapłać |
TR150 | 62 | Krzysztof | Wiktorowski |
Łódź | | TAK |
TR150 | 63 | Marcin | Witkowski |
Warszawa | SONY MTB TEAM | TAK |
TR150 | 64 | Tomasz | Zadworny |
Chlewo | | TAK |
TR150 | 65 | Piotr | Zarzycki |
Łódź | KTR BikeOrient | TAK |