LISTA STARTOWA

XXVIII BIEGU NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI
Czechowice-Dziedzice 11.11.2019r.

L.p.IMIĘNAZWISKOKATEGORIAMIEJSCOWOŚĆKLUB NUMER
1WiktorAbłażewiczM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice88
2WojciechAntoszM30Mizerów62
3SandraBaczynskaK30Jaworzno552
4AgnieszkaBadachK40Jastrzębie-ZdrójKobiety na 5+48
5EdytaBaluraK16LędzinyBiegnę byle dobiec117
6JoannaBanaśK30Bielsko-Biała199
7MichałBaraM30Mikołów132
8KarolinaBarankiewiczK30PisarzowiceNUTREND TEAM134
9AgnieszkaBarchnickaK40Tychy178
10JarosławBarchnickiM40TychyKONTAKT-SIMON404
11GrzegorzBartnickiM40Bielsko-Biała136
12JakubBeckM20Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice4459
13KrzysztofBergerM30Czechowice-Dziedzice138
14PiotrekBezwińskiM30PszczynaKOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU139
15JoannaBiałasK40RadostowiceSpot Pszczyna141
16KlaudiaBiałojańska OzajstK40Bielsko-BiałaENKA TEAM28
17PrzemysławBiegałaM30ŻoryAspers.pl128
18RafałBieleckiM50ZabrzegBiegający Zabrzeg247
19MonikaBielińskaK30Przyszowice767
20MateuszBieniekM20Czechowice-Dziedzice995
21KarolinaBierońskaK30DankowiceJohnnie Runner Team142
22JanBierońskiM50Dankowice143
23JacekBindaM50Bielsko-BiałaWataha-Łączy nas bieganie212
24ArturBiskupM30BieruńGryfno Familia14
25MałgorzataBłahutK40Bielsko-Biała146
26HenrykBłasiakM40Porąbka807
27BartoszBobranM40Chełm Śląski148
28DawidBoczkowskiM30Bielsko-BiałaTI FS195
29AnnaBodnarK30CieszynEndure Team / Superdog team23
30DariuszBogdanikM30Pszczyna149
31MichałBoguckiM40Pszczyna151
32KrzysztofBoratyńskiM40Bielsko-Biała152
33MarekBorkowskiM40Międzyrzecze Górne154
34DarekBoruckiM40Kończyce Małe155
35JarosławBrakM30Bielsko-Biała213
36KrystynaBrandysK30Pawłowice102
37MichałBrandysM30PawłowiceKlub Biegacza Fartlek15
38ŁukaszBrańczykM30CieszynOlza Cieszyn265
39MarcinBraunM30Bielsko-Biała156
40IreneuszBrodaM40Dankowice280
41AdrianBrończykM30Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice799
42ArielBrończykM30Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice800
43RafałBrończykM20Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice157
44AdamBrulińskiM30Bielsko-BiałaMDM NT TEAM676
45SebastianBryśM40Bielsko-Biała160
46PawełBuczekM20TychyLake Runners92
47MichałBudaM40PszczynaGANINEX Gazda Group721
48PiotrBudnyM20KatowiceTytanowe Dżdżownice919
49JarosławBukałaM40BieruńChwalisz czy nie chwalisz - lotej z nami161
50MarcinBystrykowskiM40Jastrzębie-ZdrójKlub Biegacza Fartlek1111
51JolantaCałusK40Bielsko-BiałaNutrend Biega162
52PiotrCapikM60Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice164
53LuzCastillo-ŻarczyńskiK50Bielsko-BiałaUltra Beskid Sport165
54MagdaCembalaK40Bielsko-Biała376
55KrzysztofChęcińskiM30Łodygowice903
56PiotrChkewickiM30Czechowice-Dziedzice168
57ArturChmielewskiM40TychyTeam Papry172
58DanielChodukiewiczM40Bielsko-Biała173
59AgnieszkaChrobakK40ZabrzegBiegamBoLubię313
60MarekChrobakM40ZabrzegZF567
61KlaudiaChrószczK30BieruńChwalisz czy nie chwalisz - lotej z nami6000
62AgataChudyK40Bielsko-BiałaKS Łubu Dubu, B-B Komorowice179
63EwelinaChwałekK40Bestwina184
64BarbaraChwiejdaK30Bielsko-Biała185
65MarekCimałaM40Czechowice-Dziedzice186
66PaulCissowskiM30Czwchowice Dziedzice354
67MateuszCiurlaM20WilkowiceUltra Beskid Sport187
68GabrielaCofalikK40ŚwierklanyBiegamy w Świerklanach323
69ŻanetaCuberK30LędzinyGrupa Pościgowa85
70GrzegorzCywińskiM40Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice126
71MariuszCzarnieckiM40Czechowice-Dziedzice745
72BeataCzerniawskaK40Bielsko-BiałaNutrend Biega190
73JanCzerwińskiM60Pszczyna192
74MarcinCzerwińskiM30Żywiec468
75AdrianCzokM50Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice193
76AleksanderCzukM20Zabrzeg#teamczuk743
77NataliaDanekK30Bielsko-BiałaENKA TEAM189
78MichałDanikiewiczM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice226
79ArletaDejewskaK30Jastrzębie-ZdrójKobiety na 5+194
80WojciechDittrichM20Bielsko-Biała70
81AureliaDobreniukK40Rybnik109
82KrzysztofDobreniukM40Rybnik110
83EwaDonigiewiczK30Tychy83
84GrzegorzDrągM30TychyBiegnę Byle Dobiec196
85RafałDrągM30Bestwinka7
86JacekDrobekM30BestwinaBestwina Biega197
87ŁukaszDrożdżM40Czechowice-DziedzicePOŁUDNIOWE65
88MałgorzataDrożdżK40Czechowice-DziedzicePOŁUDNIOWE64
89DawidDubalaM40Pszczyna667
90AnnaDudysK20Mazańcowice565
91SebastianDudzikM30Mazańcowice13
92DariuszDurajM30BystraWKURW_TEAM345
93MagdalenaDurajK30Bystra198
94WojciechDurokM40JankowiceKAC RUNNERS278
95KrzysztofDuszczykM30Czechowice-Dziedzice269
96MartynaDutkaK16Bielsko-Biała201
97MonikaDużyK30BieruńChwalisz czy nie chwalisz - lotej z nami203
98JadwigaDybczyńskaK30Górki WielkieLKS POGÓRZE204
99TomaszDybczyńskiM30Górki WielkieUKS BRENNA- GÓRKI895
100AdamDyrdaM30Ligota3
101AdrianDziadekM40MiędzyrzeczeAdRun205
102AnnaDzidaK40Pszczyna22
103DominikaDzidaK30Czechowice-Dziedzice131
104JakubDzidaM40Pszczyna222
105RadosławDzidaM20Ligota206
106SzymonDziechM20Czechowice-Dziedzice320
107PiotrDziegućM30Czechowice-Dziedzice208
108MarekDziewiątkaM50Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice9
109AnnaEislerK30CięcinaNESSI TEAM170
110TomaszEislerM30CięcinaSklepBiker.pl133
111PiotrErazmusM30WolaBiegnę byle dobiec209
112AldonaFalkiewiczK40TychyTeam Papry322
113PawełFaronM30Czechowice-DziedziceZF502
114KrzysztofFicekM30Piasekzieltrans211
115DariuszFilipekM30TychyBiegnę byle dobiec268
116ArkadiuszFoktM30Czechowice-Dziedzice990
117RafałFormickiM20ZawiercieCKS Budowlani Częstochowa216
118KrzysztofFreyM40Czechowice-Dziedzice68
119TadeuszFryczM50Świętoszówka59
120MarekGabrysiakM40PszczynaGANINEX Gazda Group722
121BeataGajdaK40KatowiceAugusTeam217
122MichałGałkiewiczM40Katowicetomkatotrening.pl37
123MonikaGałkiewiczK40Katowice137
124AndrzejGarbieńM40Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice218
125KatarzynaGaweł-ŁoboziakK30Nieledwia809
126RobertGawlakM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice966
127IreneuszGawrońskiM50Czechowice-DziedziceAmator238
128WojciechGąsiorekM40Bielsko-Biała98
129SzymonGąsowskiM30Bielsko-Biała517
130KatarzynaGielsok-TycK30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice381
131TomaszGlajcarM40Harbutowice43
132BogusławGłąbM30Dankowice382
133RafałGłąbM40Dankowice777
134StanisławGłąbM40Dankowice121
135EdytaGłąbekK20ĆwikliceSPOT Pszczyna125
136GrzegorzGłębockiM40Bielsko-BiałaBIEGAM SOBIE219
137JacekGłódM40Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice71
138GrzegorzGłuchM40Bielsko-Biała223
139MarcinGnizaM30Czechowice-DziedziceDo Porzygu OCR Team840
140NataliaGoliaszK20Czechowice-Dziedzice224
141EwaGoławskaK30Ornontowice225
142DagmaraGowinK20Żywiec291
143PawełGowinM40Żywiec76
144JarosławGóralskiM50RacibórzSmerfy biegają razem po 0.7997
145AndrzejGórczakM40Goczałkowice-Zdrój227
146MałgorzataGórczakK40Goczałkowice-Zdrój228
147IwonaGrabowskaK40KętyNessi Team978
148DawidGracaM20DankowiceBrak229
149AdamGraczykM40KatowiceWatchmaker231
150MariuszGrążawskiM40Bielsko-BiałaLumaca Lenta232
151MarcinGregorczykM40MikołówSts Biegaton Mikołów25
152JoannaGrimanK30Rybnik233
153PawełGronowskiM40Pajęczno235
154MaciejGrubkaM40Czechowice-DziedziceBrovarnas913
155DamianGrucelM30Jastrzębie-ZdrójKS M.E.T.A. / GBC Runners237
156AndrzejGrzonkaM40Jastrzebie-ZdrojGB GALOPUJACE SLIMAKI32
157PaulinaGrzybekK20Czechowice-DziedzicePEKAES TEAM239
158MarcinGrzywaczM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy to miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice4000
159MariuszGutM40Bielsko-Białasupermario42.195240
160JakubGutekM30Pszczyna241
161SebastianGuzdekM40TychyHager Sport Team243
162SławomirGuzdekM30Bielsko-Biała244
163PiotrGuzowskiM20CieszynPEKAES TEAM95
164RafałHabernyM40Bielsko-Biała989
165PrzemekHadamM30TychyMela team245
166KarolinaHałasK20Czechowice-Dziedzice246
167AnnaHanfK30BieruńChwalisz czy nie chwalisz - lotej z nami248
168ŁukaszHankusM30ŚwinnaHankus Team249
169OlimpiaHankusK30ŚwinnaHankus Team414
170MarekHarężaM30Czechowice-Dziedzice987
171PawełHatalaM30Bielsko-Biała251
172AnetaHernik-JagiełaK30Czechowice-Dziedzice252
173LesławHorakM40MnichKryzys Wieku Średniego848
174JanHorwatM50BronówRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice253
175MateuszHrapkowiczM30CzaniecLKS CZANIEC255
176AgnieszkaHubaK30Jastrzębie-ZdrójKobiety na 5+259
177AnetaIskrzyckaK30Mazańcowice260
178EwelinaIskrzyckaK30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice87
179DamianIskrzyckiM30Czechowice-Dziedzice234
180JolantaIzdebskaK50Mikołów63
181RobertIzydorczykM40Tychy78
182AlinaJackowskaK30Bielsko-Biała220
183RenataJakubowskaK60Bielsko-Biała67
184SabinaJanczałaK20Czechowice-Dziedzice2
185MichałJanicaM20Bielsko-Biała788
186CyprianJankoM20PszczynaZF80
187JarosławJanuszM40Czechowice-DziedziceNUTREND TEAM214
188MarekJanuszM40Sosnowiec261
189ZdzichuJarczokM30ŁąkaFestiwal Biegowy w Krynicy262
190BłażejJarominM40RudołtowiceAktywna Pszczyna263
191SławomirJarzynaM40ZabrzegBiegający Zabrzeg264
192PiotrJasekM30BuczkowiceGrupa Kryzys266
193EdytaJasnowskaK40Kobior202
194AdamJastrzemskiM30Kobiór267
195MagdalenaJaworskaK20PszczynaSPOT Pszczyna270
196GrzegorzJaworskiM40TychyGJ271
197MateuszJaworskiM30Bielsko-BiałaBBL Bielsko-Biała53
198MateuszJaworskiM20Górki Wielkie272
199PawełJedlińskiM20Gliwice273
200KrzysztofJelonekM30Bielsko-Biała275
201GrzegorzJeziorowskiM40Łodygowice277
202TomaszJędrzejkoM40JanowiceSidor Team Polska_AZS WST KATOWICE279
203DorotaJonkiszK50Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice281
204MonikaJuchaK40Bielsko-BiałaSzybkie Żółwie41
205SylwesterJuchaM30Tychy210
206WiesławJurczykM40Czechowice-Dziedzice97
207MateuszKachelM30BieruńCarbon Ocr Racing Team770
208ŁukaszKaczorM30BuczkowiceWild Buchays282
209AgnieszkaKaletaK30BrzeszczePowoli do celu283
210AnnaKantorowskaK30WolaPoWoli do Celu909
211PiotrKapelaM40BestwinaNutrend Biega45
212PawełKapuśnikM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice284
213MarcinKarkutM30Bestwina33
214RobertKarpińskiM40Bielsko-BiałaBarcelona Team124
215KamilKarutM20Czechowice-Dziedzice285
216GrzegorzKasperekM40Międzybrodzie Bialskie287
217MarcinKasperekM30Ćwiklice289
218PatrycjaKawałek-LasikK40Bielsko-Biała105
219SzymonKaźmierczakM30Wodzisław Śląski147
220SebastianKądziołkaM30Bielsko-Biała401
221KamilKielochM30Czechowice-Dziedzicenieprzestawajmarzyc.pl290
222AndrzejKiełbasińskiM30PszczynaAktywna Pszczyna1981
223AgnieszkaKiełkowskaK40Jastrzębie-ZdrójKobiety na 5+47
224RafałKilianekM30Turza ŚląskaBieg z Chrystusem292
225KamilKimlaM30Czechowice-DziedziceCKS Żryjcie Gruz888
226MagdalenaKippingK40Bielsko-Biała17
227MarcinKiszaM40Czechowice-Dziedzice294
228PiotrKlimczakM20BalinDont give up!295
229MariuszKlimkowskiM40TychySkipper974
230PatrycjaKliśK40Bielsko-Biała127
231MarekKłaptoczM30Czechowice-Dziedzice2019
232ŁukaszKnapekM20Siemianowice śląskieCzorne Hanysy302
233MarekKneszM50Jejkowice304
234PiotrKociołekM30Czechowice-DziedziceSzwagry Team30
235JakubKoczurM20Bielsko-BiałaTI FS1000
236MonikaKoczurK40KOZYJa sam305
237WiesławKoczurM40KOZYJa sam306
238KrzysztofKoćwinM30koniecpol307
239MichałKoćwinM30Bielsko-BiałaIGOSPORT49
240GrzegorzKohutM30Bielsko-Biała309
241AgataKołoczekK30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice39
242DamianKołodziejczakM40Siemianowice śląskie310
243BarbaraKomajdaK30CieszynMDM NT TEAM20
244DanielKoniczM30Nowe Chechło311
245JoannaKoniorK20Radziechowy254
246DamianKopaczkaM16Bestwina998
247MateuszKopcońM30Czechowice-DziedziceEnigma Czechowice314
248AdamKopećM40Czechowice-Dziedzice333
249AndrzejKopećM50Czechowice-Dziedzice448
250KrzysztofKopećM50Czechowice-Dziedzice51
251NataliaKopećK40Czechowice-Dziedzice55
252DorotaKordekK30Bielsko-BiałaRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice44
253MonikaKornakK30Czechowice-Dziedzice36
254MateuszKorzeniowskiM20Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice129
255GrażynaKosowskaK50Jastrzębie-ZdrójKobiety na 5+230
256DominikKościańskiM30Wancerzów949
257MaciejKościańskiM30Koniecpol315
258DariuszKowalczykM40Suszec669
259JustunaKowalczykK30TychyTeam Papry316
260NataliaKowalskaK30Czechowice-DziedziceSonko Team166
261JakubKowalskiM30Cieszyn35
262RafałKozakM30Międzyrzecze Dolne317
263PrzemysławKoziarzM20Żarki991
264PawełKozikM30Czarków318
265JózefKoźmińskiM30KozyLKS Orzeł Kozy319
266MateuszKóskaM30Stara Wieś324
267MariuszKózkaM20Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice256
268TomaszKrajcarzM30Łękawica86
269JacekKrawczykM40RadostowiceSPOT Pszczyna58
270ZbigniewKręciszM60RacibórzKlub Biegam Bo Lubię Racibórz325
271ElizaKryskaK40Bielsko-Biała500
272KamilKrzempekM20Jaworze326
273PaulinaKrzempekK20Mnich153
274MichałKrzuśM20Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice74
275EdytaKubiakK20Wodzisław Śląski327
276DariuszKubicaM40BuczkowiceGrupa Kryzys328
277TadeuszKubicaM50Żory60
278MarcinKubiczekM20Bielsko-Biała410
279BarbaraKubisK30CzarkówSpot Pszczyna329
280WitoldKubisM40Czarków4959
281DawidKucakM20Bielsko-BiałaZbój Team Runners330
282MirosławKucharskiM50Bestwina331
283ArturKuczekM40Międzyrzecze120
284ElżbietaKuczekK30MiędzyrzeczeAktywna Pszczyna332
285TomaszKuczeraM40jasienica1602
286ŁukaszKudelskiM30LigotaZF334
287BeataKuderK40Czechowice-Dziedzice119
288JacekKuklaM40Czechowice-DziedziceUltra Beskid Sport303
289PiotrKuklaM40Piasek56
290BartoszKukurudzaM30Smolnica308
291KrzysztofKuligM40Czechowice-Dziedzice516
292MarekKulpaM30Międzyrzecze Górne4qm336
293IzabelaKupczewskaK30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice6
294TymoteuszKupczewskiM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice999
295AnnaKurekK40Czechowice-Dziedzice511
296DominikaKurekK16Czechowice-Dziedzice337
297AldonaKurkowskaK60ChorzówAugusTeam338
298EwelinaKuźnikK30Czechowice-Dziedzice84
299SylwesterKuźnikM30Czechowice-DziedzicePolmotors882
300DariuszKwaśnyM20Czechowice-DziedziceBiegamBoLubię992
301EwaKwaśnyK40Bielsko-Biała26
302EwelinaKwaśnyK20Czechowice-Dziedzicenie ma nie mogę340
303KrzysztofKwaśnyM50Czechowice-Dziedzicenie ma nie mogę91
304MarcinKwaśnyM40BuczkowiceWild Buchays341
305BarbaraKyrczK30Dankowice150
306MirosławKyrczM30DankowiceMirasTEAM880
307GrzegorzLabusM30Katowice342
308ElżbietaLapczykK20Zabrzeg107
309DamianLazarM30Żory344
310GrzegorzLeśniakM40Bielsko-Biała762
311MarekLinnertM40Bielsko-Biała475
312PatrykLinnertM16Bielsko-Biała96
313TomaszLipskiM50Bielsko-Biała346
314KamilLisickiM20Czechowice-DziedziceJohnnie Runner Team347
315AndrzejListowskiM50Namysłów977
316BożenaLitwińskaK30TychyBiegnę byle dobiec983
317SławomirLitwińskiM30TychyBiegnę byle dobiec982
318MarcinLondzinM20Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice5500
319DariuszLorekM40Jasienica90
320JanuszLorenzM60Bielsko-BiałaNUTREND TEAM163
321MagdalenaLoskaK40Goczałkowice-Zdrój348
322PiotrŁaciakM30WilkowiceBB Runners349
323PiotrŁukowiczM40DankowiceRozBBiegane Komorowice288
324SergiuszŁuszczykM30Wodzisław Śląski996
325ArkadiuszŁyszczarzM40Bielsko-Biała350
326ŁukaszMachlańskiM30Rybnik351
327KarolinaMaciejczykK30Dankowice352
328EwaMacuraK50ŻoryHRmax Żory353
329TomaszMakośM40Jaworze221
330MałgorzataMalinowskaK40GilowicePowoli do celu171
331KrzysztofMalinowskiM50GilowicePowoli do celu169
332GrzegorzMałeckiM40Tychy159
333HenrykMałyszM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice16
334RafałMarekM40Goczałkowice-ZdrójKAC RUNNERS505
335DawidMarkowiczM20Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice355
336GrzegorzMaronM30Czechowice-DziedziceCKS Żryjcie Gruz356
337MariuszMaroszekM30Rybnik358
338AdrianMaryjoszM40Żory145
339MichałMassalskiM30Cieszyn343
340AnnaMazurekK30Bielsko-Biała158
341EdytaMencnarowskaK30Jasienica114
342WojtekMerchutM40TychyProma Group359
343EwaMertaK20Kęty360
344CzeslawMędralaM60Bielsko-BiałaMĘDRALA TEAM361
345JacekMędralaM40Bielsko-BiałaMĘDRALA TEAM363
346EwaMichalskaK30TychyMela team364
347KrzysztofMichalskiM40Bielsko-Biała46
348MateuszMichalskiM30JaworzeBieg po zdrój365
349MichałMicorekM20Wilkowice366
350KarolinaMielczarekK20Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice257
351MonikaMiler-WalczakK40Międzyrzecze Dolne367
352MonikaMleczkoK50Bielsko-Biała900
353MarcinMolaM40Czechowice-Dziedzice122
354MariuszMolaM40Katowice368
355JolaMolędaK40Zabrze780
356AleksanderMorawskiM60Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice370
357MarcinMrzykM30Czechowice-Dziedzice371
358PawelMulM30Buczkowice690
359JustynaMuras-JarominK20PszczynaSpot Pszczyna372
360BarbaraMyśliwiecK20Jastrzębie-ZdrójKobiety na 5+373
361MonikaMyśliwiecK30BrzeszczePoWoli do Celu374
362WioletaNalewajkaK40Jastrzębie-ZdrójKobiety na 5+375
363BożenaNiedziołkoK50Jastrzębie-ZdrójKobiety na 5+377
364MagdalenaNiemiecK40Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice378
365MirekNiemiecM50Goleszów379
366PawełNikielM40Kęty380
367MarcinNiziołekM40Bielsko-Biała383
368SylwiaNorymberczykK30Stara Wieś513
369AnnaNowakK40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice385
370BartekNowakM30Czechowice-Dziedzice181
371HenrykNowakM60Dąbrowa Górnicza362
372JustynaNowakK40LigotaRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice75
373ŁukaszNowakM30LędzinyGórnik runner301
374MagdalenaNowakK30Żory89
375MarcinNowakM40Bielsko-Biała386
376MarekNowakM40LigotaRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice73
377MariuszNowakM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice5000
378UrszulaNowickaK40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice387
379MateuszNowogrodzkiM40RajskoPoRUNne Furganie389
380DagmaraNyczK30Stara Wieś384
381TomaszOgórekM30Bielsko-Biała390
382NorbertOlechM30GliwiceTytaniWSB103
383ArturOleszkiewiczM40Bielsko-Biała335
384JakubOlmaM20Czechowice-Dziedzice12
385RobertOłubekM40ŻoryHRmax Żory293
386BartłomiejOskędraM30Tychy406
387MajaOskędraK30TychyTeam Papry604
388PawełOszekM20Jankowice391
389SebastianPacońM40ChorzówDagma392
390MarcinPalaM30BieruńChwalisz czy nie chwalisz - lotej z nami393
391MariuszPalaM30PszczynaKOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU4
392DariuszPamułaM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice394
393SławomirPanekM30Ligota140
394AnnaPaplaK30Bielsko-Biała286
395GrzegorzPasińskiM30Czechowice-DziedziceSzwagry Team130
396GrzegorzPastwaM40JasienicaUltra Beskid Sport5459
397JacekPaszekM40KatowiceTEAM eDokumenty980
398TomaszPaszekM40Czechowice-DziedziceTEAM eDokumenty395
399LidiaPawelecK50Bielsko-Biała38
400JakubPawełkoM20Bestwina396
401JarosławPawełkoM50Bestwina397
402GrzegorzPawlusM20PietrzykowiceZbój Team Runners93
403UrszulaPełkaK40ŚwierklanyBiegamy w Świerklanach398
404PiotrPetelczycM40TychyELMAX TEAM774
405KatarzynaPękalaK30Kaniów399
406ŁukaszPiątekM40Czechowice-Dziedzice400
407JarosławPiczakM40KozyJabłuszkowa405
408PawełPiechM30Mazańcowice407
409TomaszPiechM40BestwinaMorsy Czechowickie797
410KrzysztofPiechocińskiM20TychyTGB Lake Runners11
411JadwigaPiechockaK40Gliwice108
412RyszardPiernikM30Janowice555
413MichalPietrzykowskiM16Jaworze40
414GrzegorzPietyraM30Tychy408
415ŁukaszPiękoszM20Bielsko-Biała409
416DariuszPiętkoM40Bielsko-BiałaORANGE POLSKA10
417JanuszPinczewskiM40Bielsko-BiałaTI FS411
418MagdalenaPiotrowskaK40Bielsko-BiałaKS Łubu Dubu, B-B Komorowice824
419MariuszPiotrowskiM40Bielsko-BiałaKS Łubu Dubu, B-B Komorowice925
420AnnaPiwkoK30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice600
421MarcinPlacuchM30Czechowice-Dziedzicenieprzestawajmarzyc.pl188
422ŁukaszPławnyM30Bielsko-Biała99
423ElaPniakK40Oświęcim412
424ZbigniewPodbiołM40JankowiceJankofans Myto72
425KonradPodgórskiM30Czechowice-Dziedzice969
426MarcinPodkowikM30ŻoryŻory81
427SylwiaPodsadeckaK20ZabrzegExtreme Trauma Team614
428DariaPolakowska-CebulaK30Czechowice-Dziedzice339
429ArturPolokM40Dankowice104
430KrzysztofPołowczukM20Czechowice-Dziedzice416
431DariuszPompaM40TychyBiegnę byle dobiec182
432PatrycjaPorczyńskaK30PszczynaSPOT Pszczyna711
433MonikaPosłusznaK20Bielsko-BiałaSPOT Pszczyna417
434FranciszekPotworaM16Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice746
435KrystianPotworaM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice747
436PatrykPożogaM20PszczynaZF418
437MateuszProfusM20Czechowice-Dziedzice419
438MarekPronobisM40BystraBWM Team420
439MarekPrzewoźnikM50Brzeszcze421
440AdamPrzybyłaM40Pszczyna422
441JózefPszczółkaM60KętyMKS TEMPO KĘTY423
442MarcinPuczkaM20Czechowice-DziedzicePEKAES TEAM66
443AndrzejPudełkoM50Bielsko-BiałaKS Łubu Dubu, B-B Komorowice499
444DominikPustelnikM30Czechowice-Dziedzice532
445AlicjaPuzońK40Bielsko-Biała742
446RobertPuzońM40Bielsko-BiałaNUTREND TEAM1
447AndrzejPyćM40Jasienica964
448WojciechPypłaczM40Mysłowice191
449DanielPyszM16Czechowice-Dziedzice424
450WacławPyszM40Bestwina174
451JakubPytlikM20Bielsko-Biała236
452JustynaRachwałK20Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice425
453MagdalenaRachwałK30Bielsko-Biała100
454RadosławRaciniewskiM40Bielsko-Biała242
455AnnaRaszkaK20Czechowice-Dziedzice426
456JanuszRaszkaM50CieszynJGTEAM427
457MarcinRatka-MatejkoM30Jastrzębie-Zdrój428
458RafalRauerM30Czechowice-Dziedzice429
459OleksandrRazzhyvinM20Bielsko-BiałaZF430
460AleksandraReinertK40Pszczyna431
461LeszekRespondekM30ŻoryHusaria Race Team901
462DorotaRękalK50Zebrzydowice167
463MarcinRoboszM40CieszynMDM NT TEAM433
464KrzysztofRoehrichM30Łąka111
465JoannaRothkegelK40Bielsko-BiałaROTH456
466PawełRothkegelM40Bielsko-BiałaROTH123
467EwaRozmusK40GóraPoWoli do Celu177
468WojciechRozmusM40GóraPoWoli do Celu176
469PatrycjaRozmus-ProcnerK40Bielsko-Biała434
470SzymonRudnickiM40Czechowice-Dziedzice435
471JerzyRybskiM30Zabrzeg436
472GrzegorzRygielM30Ligotaszwagty team437
473AgnieszkaSadlikK30Lędziny438
474AnnaSadlikK30Bielsko-Biała27
475RafałSetlakM20BojszowyGrupa pościgowa439
476MarekSiatkowskiM30Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice440
477ArekSidzinaM40Bielsko-Biała54
478PawełSiedminaM30DankowiceZF749
479AnnaSienkiewiczK30TychyITACY BIEGACZE57
480MagdalenaSikoraK30Cieszyn207
481TomaszSikoraM30Czechowice-Dziedzice115
482DamianSinkaM50PszczynaMG SPORT388
483NikolaSiudaK16Bielsko-BiałaJust team Bielsko-Biala441
484RadosławSiudaM40Bielsko-Biała442
485MarcinSiwiecM30Czechowice-DziedziceManiæk Team443
486GosiaSiwinskaK40TychyMelaTeam215
487ArkadiuszSkęczekM40GilowicePowoli do celu445
488MarcinSkęczekM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice446
489AdamSkorupaM40ZabrzeMiraz Race Team300
490KarolinaSkotnicaK30PszczynaSPOT Pszczyna447
491AdrianSkrbeńskiM16Czechowice-Dziedzice450
492JustynaSkrobotK30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice357
493TomaszSkrobotM30Bielsko-BiałaRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice808
494MarekSkrzypM30JasienicaNutrend Team451
495DanielSłowiakM40LigotaGALAXY TEAM180
496KoraSłowikK30WolaPoWoli do celu413
497MarekSłowikM30WolaPowoli do celu452
498MateuszSobańskiM20Wisła Wielka21
499AlbinSobiechM40Bielsko-Biała79
500KrzysztofSobólM50JawiszowicePATYKIEM PISANE 505506
501PiotrSobuśM40Czechowice-DziedziceZF514
502WojciechSojkaM40JankowicePatykiem Pisane507
503SławomirSokołowskiM40Kęty432
504KamilSosnaM30Ćwiklice453
505KazimierzSosnaM60Bieruń144
506MateuszSromekM20Nowy Sącz454
507AdamStaniczekM40TychyBiegnę byle dobiec455
508ŁukaszStanochM30Czechowice-DziedziceCKS Żryjcie Gruz887
509MarcinStasiaczekM30Bielsko-Biała457
510SławomirStasickiM40ZabrzegZF274
511WacławStaszkiewiczM40BestwinaBestwina Biega458
512MarzenaStebelK40StudzionkaSPOT Pszczyna478
513ŁukaszStecM30Bielsko-Biała444
514SebastianStemplewskiM40OpoleBASSAU459
515PawełStolarskiM30Czechowice-Dziedzice276
516MariuszStolarzewiczM40JawiszowiceBig Fat Runner106
517AndrzejStryczekM50Bielsko-BiałaBiegamBoLubię460
518JerzyStrządałaM30Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice135
519DawidSurmiakM30Czechowice-Dziedzice19
520SandroSurwiłoM30Tychy744
521ZbigniewSuszyńskiM50Suszec461
522PiotrSymulaM50Bielsko-BiałaBiegacz amator462
523SylwiaSzalińskaK20Rogów298
524PiotrSzałaśnyM30KobiórTestyOutdoorowe.pl5
525KrzysztofSzarekM30JasienicaBIEG PO ZDRÓJ463
526PawełSzarekM50ZabrzegAmator464
527AgnieszkaSzatkowskaK30Ligota465
528MartaSzczelinaK30BrzeszczeNessi Team402
529PawełSzczelinaM30Jawiszowice466
530EdytaSzczęsnaK30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice467
531KatarzynaSzczotkaK40PszczynaBiegamBoLubię741
532AnnaSzelestK30Czechowice-Dziedzice748
533PatrykSzendzielorzM20Czechowice-DziedziceSzwagry Team469
534KatarzynaSzewczykK20Czechowice-DziedziceForum Górski Świat5959
535ŁukaszSzewczykM30Czechowice-Dziedzice470
536MarcinSzewczykM40Czechowice-Dziedzice116
537UrszulaSzłapaK30CzarkówSPOT Pszczyna8
538PiotrSzmidM40RybarzowicePassion Life Joy34
539PaulinaSzojdaK30TychyViking Training Center/Biegnę Byle Dobiec471
540LeszekSzperkaM40Czechowice-Dziedzice250
541JarosławSzwedM40Czechowice-DziedzicePEKAES TEAM29
542RenataSzwedK40Czechowice-DziedziceZF472
543EmilSzwedaM50Czechowice-Dziedzice312
544KrzysztofSzwedaM30PszczynaEsa team101
545AgnieszkaSzydłowskaK30TychyBiegnę Byle Dobiec449
546WaldemarSzydłowskiM40TychyBiegnę Byle Dobiec944
547JacekSzymańskiM30Bielsko-Biała82
548EwaSzypułaK30TychyBiegnę byle dobiec473
549MichałSzypyłaM30CieszynRysianka Team899
550MarcinŚliwińskiM30Lipowa883
551MarcinŚwiątekM40Bielsko-BiałaWataha-Łączy nas bieganie474
552KrzysztofTeklaM30Lędziny299
553AndrzejTeplickiM30Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice18
554DamianTokarewiczM30ZebrzydowiceZebry666
555AgnieszkaTokarzK30TychyTEAM APRY476
556DawidTomasiczekM20DankowiceRozbiegani Pasjonaci793
557RyszardTomasiczekM40Stara Wieś477
558Piotr CzesławTomczykM30PiasekWILD RUNNERS CLUB479
559RafałTomczykM40Sosnowiec480
560KrzysztofTondelM30Bielsko-Biała510
561MaciejTonderskiM20BestwinaRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice4500
562WiesławTorbińskiM60Jastrzębie-ZdrójSzare Morsy527
563AniaTrąbaK30Bielsko-BiałaENKA TEAM501
564MariuszTrelińskiM40PszczynaAktywna Pszczyna911
565RadosławTrzaskaM40Bielsko-BiałaTlenownia481
566BartoszTrzcinaM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice24
567PrzemysławTrzcińskiM30Bielsko-BiałaRozBBiegane Komorowice61
568CyprianTuckiM30PszczynaOrzeł z Pszczyny750
569AleksandraTulaczK30Mazancowice482
570RenataTulajaK60PszczynaSPOT Pszczyna483
571TomaszTulajaM30Pszczyna484
572BeataTumidajewiczK40ZabrzeMiraz Race Team118
573MonikaTycK40Pszczyna485
574MałgorzataTyczyńskaK50PogwizdówSzybkie Żółwie550
575PaulinaTyczyńskaK30Bielsko-Biała486
576AlicjaUchańskaK40Bielsko-Biała487
577PawełUchańskiM40Bielsko-Biała488
578MałgorzataUngehojerK30Czechowice Dziedzice183
579ZbyszekUrbanekM40PszczynaanilewEdiawDlimaK489
580WitekUrbaniakM30Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice700
581AndrzejWalaM40Bielsko-Biała490
582KrzysztofWaleczekM50ŁąkaŁąka biega415
583MateuszWaligóraM20Bielsko-BiałaLKS Czaniec31
584TomaszWasztylM50Bielsko-Biała491
585PawełWaśkoM40Bielsko-BiałaCentrum masażu492
586MirosławWawrówM30BABORÓWKlub Biegam Bo Lubię Racibórz994
587JacekWeigelM40Bielsko-BiałaKS Łubu Dubu, B-B Komorowice973
588GrzegorzWęglarzM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice630
589PawełWiącekM40Bielsko-Biała660
590ŁukaszWielopolskiM20Bielsko-Biała200
591MichałWielopolskiM16Bielsko-Biała625
592EwelinaWięzikK40Czechowice-Dziedzice696
593ZbigniewWisełkaM40DębowiecOlza Cieszyn493
594GrzegorzWisłaM30Bielsko-BiałaTI FS52
595PawełWiśniewskiM30Zabrzeg701
596MarcinWlazłoM40SosnowiecGrupa pościgowa707
597MonikaWlazłoK40SosnowiecGrupa pościgowa403
598SylwesterWlazłoM40Czechowice-Dziedzice494
599WłodzimierzWłodykaM40Czechowice-DziedziceZespół Szkół Technicznych i Licealnych258
600KrzysztofWnętrzakM40Gilowice495
601MarcinWnuczekM30Bielsko-BiałaJSGB321
602MałgorzataWojciechowskaK40GostyńViking Training Center496
603TomaszWojciechowskiM40GostynViking Trening Center Tychy497
604RobertWojdatM40ŻoryDrużyna szpiku113
605ArturWojewodaM40Bielsko-BiałaNo665
606BeniaminWojniuszM40TychyPress-Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy50
607IwonaWojtowiczK40Bielsko-BiałaWataha-łączy nas bieganie515
608MariaWolnikK40Czechowice-DziedzicePress Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy498
609BartłomiejWontrobaM20SkoczówPEKAES TEAM94
610AdamWoźnyM30Bielsko-BiałaEATON RUNNING TEAM503
611MarcinWójcikM40Czechowice-Dziedzice296
612MarcinWronowiczM40Kaniów297
613TomaszWronowiczM30Czechowice-DziedziceGym garage504
614BeataWrońskaK30Chorzów508
615MichałWróbelM20Dankowice509
616SebastianWróbelM40Bielsko-BiałaMorsy Czechowickie723
617Jan MarianWróblewskiM30Bielsko-BiałaDKMS ALTRA SOUNIQ KS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁA3959
618BogusławaWrzołK40ZabrzegRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice512
619MarcinWyciskM40Czechowice-DziedziceMDM NT TEAM369
620AgnieszkaWysockaK40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice518
621TomaszWysockiM40Czechowice-DziedziceRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice519
622PiotrZaklikiewiczM40Bielsko-Biała175
623BarbaraZalewskaK40Jastrzębie-ZdrójKobiety na 5+520
624MarcinZarychtaM20Czechowice-Dziedzice521
625JózefZawiszM60Bielsko-BiałaWolny Strzelec956
626TomaszZębikM30Cieszyn522
627SebastianZiołaM40TychyLake Runners42
628MateuszZontekM30Bielsko-Biała77
629SabiaZontekK40Bielsko-BiałaWataha-łączy nas bieganie531
630AgnieszkaZońK40Bielsko-Biała523
631AnnaZońK20Żyrowa524
632WojciechZońM30Czechowice-Dziedzice525
633OskarZychM16Czechowice-Dziedzice526
634PiotrZychM30Czechowice-Dziedzice528
635KordianZygmaM20LigotaJohnnie Runner Team703
636SzymonŻoczekM20Czechowice-DziedziceNie Przestawaj Marzyć529
637JakubŻołnaM20TychyFulfill dreams team Pszczyna530
638AnnaŻuberK30Knurów981
639JakubŻuławskiM20Czechowice-DziedziceKaj Ta Meta620


Powrót do zgłoszeń elektronicznych
Powrót do strony biegu
Statystyki zapisów